CS GD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | ||
| [[GIGA BREAK]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|96]] || 10/28/2013 || 11/04/2013 | | [[GIGA BREAK]] || [[Daisuke Kurosawa|96]] || 10/28/2013 || 11/04/2013 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | ||
| [[FIREBALL]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Sweet little 30's]] || 10/29/2013 || 11/05/2013 | | [[FIREBALL]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein|Sweet little 30's]] || 10/29/2013 || 11/05/2013 | ||
|- | |- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | ||
| [[Tamayura|たまゆら]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || 10/30/2013 || 11/06/2013 | | [[Tamayura|たまゆら]] || [[Hirofumi Sasaki|佐々木博史]] || 10/30/2013 || 11/06/2013 | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |||
| [[CARNIVAL DAY]] || [[Paula Terry]] & Fu Fu's || 10/31/2013 || 11/07/2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="4"|Free Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[1/n]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio|iri]] || 11/01/2013 || 11/08/2013 | | [[1/n]] || [[Nobumitsu Irio|iri]] || 11/01/2013 || 11/08/2013 | ||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pop Music Zoku Ron|ポップミュージック続論]] || [[Jun Wakita|ギラギラメガネ楽団]] feat. [[MAKI]] || 11/04/2013 || 11/11/2013 | | [[Pop Music Zoku Ron|ポップミュージック続論]] || [[Jun Wakita|ギラギラメガネ楽団]] feat. [[MAKI]] || 11/04/2013 || 11/11/2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[800nm]] || Another Infinity([[Ryutaro Nakahara|Ryu☆]]×[[Yusuke Ceo|Starving Trancer]]) || 11/05/2013 || 11/12/2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Destiny lovers]] || [[Miyuki Kunitake|くにたけ みゆき]] || 11/06/2013 || 11/13/2013 | |||
|- | |||
| [[One Phrase Blues]] || [[Hideyuki Ono|小野秀幸]] || 11/07/2013 || 11/14/2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||