X-treme Grade: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.30 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑9.35 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓4.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|7.40 | | GF/DM XG3 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.60 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.30 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.50 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑9.35 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↓4.30 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|7.40 | ||
|- | |||
| GITADORA→Present || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑4.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.90 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑8.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑9.45 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.85 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑7.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.40 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑9.50 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↑3.20 || style="background:#eeee77;"|↑5.00 || style="background:#FB607F;"|↑7.00 || style="background:#9966CC;"|↑7.80 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:29, 4 December 2013
X-treme Grade
Song Information
Artist: 96
Composition/Arrangement/Guitars/Bass/Other Instruments & Programming: 96
BPM: 142
Length: 1:55
Movie: Unknown
First Music Game Appearance: GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG
Other Music Game Appearances:
Lyrics
None.
Song Connections / Remixes
- X-treme Grade is an extended version of GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG's opening theme.
- A long version of X-treme Grade can be found on 96's first album, BLACK ALBUM.
Trivia
- X-treme Grade is available on GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG to players who have played the X-Trial Master Trial.
- X-treme Grade is the only GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG KONAMI original not playable in either V7 or V8.
Song Production Information
Untranslated.
Video Production Information
None.
Difficulty & Notecounts
GF/DM XG and GITADORA difficulty rated from 0.00 to 9.99. (Ratings and notecounts obtained from BEMANIWiki 2nd.)
Game | Drums | Guitar | Bass | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Novice | Regular | Expert | Master | Novice | Regular | Expert | Master | Novice | Regular | Expert | Master | |
Notecounts | 475 | 716 | 1151 | 1452 | 445 | 641 | 916 | 916 | 308 | 401 | 511 | 511 |
GF/DM XG→XG2 | 3.40 | 5.30 | 7.60 | 9.30 | 3.00 | 6.50 | 7.00 | 8.75 | 2.30 | 4.80 | 6.50 | 7.40 |
GF/DM XG3 | 3.40 | 5.30 | 7.60 | 9.30 | 3.00 | 6.50 | 7.00 | ↑9.35 | 2.30 | ↓4.30 | 6.50 | 7.40 |
GITADORA→Present | ↑4.20 | ↑5.90 | ↑8.00 | ↑9.45 | ↑3.85 | ↑7.00 | ↑7.40 | ↑9.50 | ↑3.20 | ↑5.00 | ↑7.00 | ↑7.80 |