13,854
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| [[Nasty Techniques]] || kors k || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || Hi-TECH FULL ON || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Nasty Techniques]] || kors k || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || Hi-TECH FULL ON || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[POP TEAM EPIC(kors k Remix)]] || 上坂すみれ || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || IIDX EDITION || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Break the Rules]] || kors k feat. ЯIRE || [[CS DDR Classroom Edition|DanceDanceRevolution Classroom Edition]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Break the Rules]] || kors k feat. ЯIRE || [[CS DDR Classroom Edition|DanceDanceRevolution Classroom Edition]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Garuda]] || kors k || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || JUKE/FOOTWORK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Garuda]] || kors k || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || JUKE/FOOTWORK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Set Me Free]] || kors k vs BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.]]" || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio (STARDOM Remix)|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ† (STARDOM Remix)]] || kors k || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio (STARDOM Remix)|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ† (STARDOM Remix)]] || kors k || [[AC DRS|DANCERUSH STARDOM]] || - || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 236: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ark]] || kors k || [[AC jb Qubell|jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Ark]] || kors k || [[AC jb Qubell|jubeat Qubell]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Welcome!!]] || kors k || [[AC jb clan|jubeat clan]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[In Your EyEs]] || kors k || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[In Your EyEs]] || kors k || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 318: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[New Game feat.Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|The]] [[Mayumi Morinaga|4th]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[New Game feat.Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|The]] [[Mayumi Morinaga|4th]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Erosion Mark]] || kors k REASM [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]] || [[CS pnm rhythmin|ポップンリズミン]] || FALLIN APART CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Erosion Mark]] || kors k REASM [[Osamu Migitera|Des-ROW]] || [[CS pnm rhythmin|ポップンリズミン]] || FALLIN APART CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |
edits