334,207
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
| [[I'm In Love Again]] || dj TAKA || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || SPEED GARAGE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[I'm In Love Again]] || dj TAKA || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || SPEED GARAGE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME (for beatmania II)]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Naoki Maeda|UZI-LAY]] || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || JAZZ FUNK || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME(for beatmania II)]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Naoki Maeda|UZI-LAY]] || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || JAZZ FUNK || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Get on Beat]] || ON || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || HARD BAG || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Get on Beat]] || ON || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || HARD BAG || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| [[Second Style (Hip Hop Paradise)]] || dj TAKA & DAY BREAKERS || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || HIP HOP || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Second Style (Hip Hop Paradise)]] || dj TAKA & DAY BREAKERS || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || HIP HOP || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SP-TRIP MACHINE (for beatmania II)]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Naoki Maeda|DE-SIRE]] || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || JUNGLE || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[SP-TRIP MACHINE(for beatmania II)]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Naoki Maeda|DE-SIRE]] || [[AC 2nd style|beatmania IIDX 2nd style]] || JUNGLE || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Don't Stop!]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Jeanetta Miles|JP Miles]] || [[AC 3rd style|beatmania IIDX 3rd style]] || HAPPY HANDBAG || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Don't Stop!]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Jeanetta Miles|JP Miles]] || [[AC 3rd style|beatmania IIDX 3rd style]] || HAPPY HANDBAG || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| [[NEMESIS]] || D.J.SETUP || [[AC 6th style|beatmania IIDX 6th style]] || TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[NEMESIS]] || D.J.SETUP || [[AC 6th style|beatmania IIDX 6th style]] || TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Summer Vacation (CU mix)]] || [[Taku Sakakibara|OutPhase]] || [[AC 6th style|beatmania IIDX 6th style]] || TRIP HOP || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Summer Vacation(CU mix)]] || [[Taku Sakakibara|OutPhase]] || [[AC 6th style|beatmania IIDX 6th style]] || TRIP HOP || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kocchi wo muiteyo|こっちを向いてよ]] || [[vivi]] || [[AC 6th style|beatmania IIDX 6th style]] || SOUL || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Kocchi wo muiteyo|こっちを向いてよ]] || [[vivi]] || [[AC 6th style|beatmania IIDX 6th style]] || SOUL || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 293: | Line 293: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HEISEI]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || ELECTRONIC RHAPSODY || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[HEISEI]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || ELECTRONIC RHAPSODY || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[rough percussionythm]] || BEMANI Sound Team "setup VS 謎の勢力" || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || HARD D&B || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TECHNO Style Essentials]] || BEMANI Sound Team "SETUP from Berlin" || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[TECHNO Style Essentials]] || BEMANI Sound Team "SETUP from Berlin" || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |