3,325
edits
Angryjoe1111 (talk | contribs) (→Trivia: Added trivia with source; not sure if more information can be added from it) |
m (→BEMANI Songs) |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 316: | Line 316: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tail Lights]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" feat.nana hatori || [[AC CastHour|beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Tail Lights]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" feat.nana hatori || [[AC CastHour|beatmania IIDX 29 CastHour]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[FLARE -enbu- ft.Nana Takahashi|FLARE -炎舞- ft.Nana Takahashi]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" Vs [[SOUND HOLIC]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || BPL S3 THEME || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[mathematical good-bye]] || [[ayu|三代目 ADULTIC TEACHERS]] feat. BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|スコーピオン志村]]" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] / [[AC DDR A3|DanceDanceRevolution A3]] / [[AC pnm UniLab|pop'n music UniLab]] || ハードコア || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[No Border]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" feat.[[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[No Border]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" feat.[[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ishin zenshin pyon pyon pyon|異心前進♪ぴょんぴょんぴょん]] || [[Youhei Hiroshige|天土]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || EUROBEAT || ✓ || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[frequent]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || MUSIC GAME TRADITIONAL || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Time Distortion pt.2(IIDX Edit)]] || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] vs BEMANI Sound Team "setup" || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || PSYCHEDELIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[24h Endurance Race]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Risk Junk" || [[CS INFINITAS 2020|beatmania IIDX INFINITAS (2020)]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[24h Endurance Race]] || BEMANI Sound Team "Risk Junk" || [[CS INFINITAS 2020|beatmania IIDX INFINITAS (2020)]] || HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 357: | Line 367: | ||
| [[Eternal Summer]] || 北沢綾香 || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Eternal Summer]] || 北沢綾香 || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAX 360]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[𝑥]" || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || | | [[MAX 360]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[𝑥]" || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || HARDCORE TECHNO || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[siberite]] || Captain KING || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[siberite]] || Captain KING || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 400: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[HANABI]] || colors || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[HANABI]] || colors || [[AC GD EXCHAIN|GITADORA EXCHAIN]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[passing shower]] || colors || [[AC GD FUZZ-UP|GITADORA FUZZ-UP]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Love km|Love♥km]] || dj TAKA feat. REN || [[AC jb knit|jubeat knit]] || HAPPY CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Love km|Love♥km]] || dj TAKA feat. REN || [[AC jb knit|jubeat knit]] || HAPPY CORE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 417: | Line 429: | ||
| [[Frozen Ray]] || dj TAKA || [[AC KBM 3rd|KEYBOARDMANIA 3rdMIX]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Frozen Ray]] || dj TAKA || [[AC KBM 3rd|KEYBOARDMANIA 3rdMIX]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ULTRA HIGH-HEELS~I JUST WANNA TELL YOU|ウルトラハイヒール~I JUST WANNA TELL YOU]] || dj TAKA feat.ANGEL || [[AC pnm 5|pop'n music 5]] || | | [[ULTRA HIGH-HEELS~I JUST WANNA TELL YOU|ウルトラハイヒール~I JUST WANNA TELL YOU]] || dj TAKA feat.[[Angel O'Brien|ANGEL]] || [[AC pnm 5|pop'n music 5]] || PARAPARA || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Foundation of our love]] || dj TAKA feat.[[Kaori Nishina|ASAKO]] || [[AC pnm 6|pop'n music 6]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Foundation of our love]] || dj TAKA feat.[[Kaori Nishina|ASAKO]] || [[AC pnm 6|pop'n music 6]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 491: | Line 503: | ||
| [[RAIN]] || dj TAKA || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[RAIN]] || dj TAKA || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mathematical Love]] || 三代目 ADULTIC TEACHERS || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Mathematical Love]] || [[ayu|三代目 ADULTIC TEACHERS]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAMBA de koigokoro|SAMBA de 恋心]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[SAMBA de koigokoro|SAMBA de 恋心]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
Line 538: | Line 550: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rinne no karasu|輪廻の鴉]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" || ([[Ichika no gochamaze Mix UP!|いちかのごちゃまぜMix UP!]]) || SPIRITUAL CORE || - || ✓ || - || - | | [[Rinne no karasu|輪廻の鴉]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" || ([[Ichika no gochamaze Mix UP!|いちかのごちゃまぜMix UP!]]) || SPIRITUAL CORE || - || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[suspicions]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Naoyuki Sato|猫叉Master]] VS dj TAKA" || ([[BEMANI PRO LEAGUE -SEASON 3- Triple Tribe]]) || JAZZ CORE || - || ✓ || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits