3,328
edits
No edit summary |
m (→BEMANI Songs) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 318: | Line 318: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FLARE -enbu- ft.Nana Takahashi|FLARE -炎舞- ft.Nana Takahashi]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" Vs [[SOUND HOLIC]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || BPL S3 THEME || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[FLARE -enbu- ft.Nana Takahashi|FLARE -炎舞- ft.Nana Takahashi]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" Vs [[SOUND HOLIC]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || BPL S3 THEME || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[mathematical good-bye]] || [[ayu|三代目 ADULTIC TEACHERS]] feat. BEMANI Sound Team "[[Toshiyuki Kakuta|スコーピオン志村]]" || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] / [[AC DDR A3|DanceDanceRevolution A3]] / [[AC pnm UniLab|pop'n music UniLab]] || ハードコア || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[No Border]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" feat.[[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[No Border]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" feat.[[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ishin | | [[Ishin zenshin pyon pyon pyon|異心前進♪ぴょんぴょんぴょん]] || [[Youhei Hiroshige|天土]] || [[AC RESIDENT|beatmania IIDX 30 RESIDENT]] || EUROBEAT || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[frequent]] || BEMANI Sound Team "dj TAKA" || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || MUSIC GAME TRADITIONAL || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Time Distortion pt.2(IIDX Edit)]] || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] vs BEMANI Sound Team "setup" || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || PSYCHEDELIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Time Distortion pt.2(IIDX Edit)]] || [[Kosuke Saito|kors k]] vs BEMANI Sound Team "setup" || [[AC EPOLIS|beatmania IIDX 31 EPOLIS]] || PSYCHEDELIC TECHNO || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 425: | Line 429: | ||
| [[Frozen Ray]] || dj TAKA || [[AC KBM 3rd|KEYBOARDMANIA 3rdMIX]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Frozen Ray]] || dj TAKA || [[AC KBM 3rd|KEYBOARDMANIA 3rdMIX]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ULTRA HIGH-HEELS~I JUST WANNA TELL YOU|ウルトラハイヒール~I JUST WANNA TELL YOU]] || dj TAKA feat.ANGEL || [[AC pnm 5|pop'n music 5]] || | | [[ULTRA HIGH-HEELS~I JUST WANNA TELL YOU|ウルトラハイヒール~I JUST WANNA TELL YOU]] || dj TAKA feat.[[Angel O'Brien|ANGEL]] || [[AC pnm 5|pop'n music 5]] || PARAPARA || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Foundation of our love]] || dj TAKA feat.[[Kaori Nishina|ASAKO]] || [[AC pnm 6|pop'n music 6]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Foundation of our love]] || dj TAKA feat.[[Kaori Nishina|ASAKO]] || [[AC pnm 6|pop'n music 6]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
Line 499: | Line 503: | ||
| [[RAIN]] || dj TAKA || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[RAIN]] || dj TAKA || [[AC RB VOLZZA|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA]] || TRANCE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mathematical Love]] || 三代目 ADULTIC TEACHERS || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Mathematical Love]] || [[ayu|三代目 ADULTIC TEACHERS]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAMBA de koigokoro|SAMBA de 恋心]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - | | [[SAMBA de koigokoro|SAMBA de 恋心]] || dj TAKA feat. [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[AC RB VOLZZA 2|REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - |
edits