DanceDanceRevolution X difficulty changes list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7→9 | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7→9 | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|7→11 | | style="background:#00FF7F;"|7→11 | ||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PARANOiA]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|2→4 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|6→8 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7→9 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8→11 | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→8 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|8→13 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|9→11 | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[TRIP MACHINE]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|1→3 | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|6→8 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|7→9 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8→10 | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→9 | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|8→10 | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|8→10 | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 13:24, 14 February 2015
This page is under construction
Since the location test of DanceDanceRevolution X, every available song from the original DanceDanceRevolution until SuperNOVA2 has been re-rated due to the change of traditional 1-10 scale to 1-20 scale.
Song | SP Difficulty | DP Difficulty | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEGINNER | BASIC | DIFFICULT | EXPERT | CHALLENGE | BASIC | DIFFICULT | EXPERT | CHALLENGE | ||
DanceDanceRevolution | ||||||||||
MAKE IT BETTER | 1→3 | 4→7 | 5→9 | 7→12 | - | 5→7 | 7→9 | 7→11 | - | |
PARANOiA | 2→4 | 6→8 | 7→9 | 8→11 | - | 7→8 | 8→13 | 9→11 | - | |
TRIP MACHINE | 1→3 | 6→8 | 7→9 | 8→10 | - | 7→9 | 8→10 | 8→10 | - | |
DanceDanceRevolution 2ndMIX | ||||||||||
song | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? |
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.