2,698
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 166: | Line 166: | ||
=== UBeat Location Test === | === UBeat Location Test === | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee;" width=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center" rowspan="2" width="275px"|Song Title | ||
!style="background:#9999ee;" width=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center" rowspan="2" width="275px"|Artist | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center" colspan="3"|Level | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center"|Basic | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center"|Advanced | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center"|Extreme | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#9999ee;" colspan="5"|Licensed Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[GIVE ME UP]] || MICHAEL FORTUNATI || style="background:#92dd44;"|1 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Informer || snow || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Take On Me|Take on Me]] || a-ha || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#9999ee;" colspan="5"|Cover Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Barbie Girl || (Aqua) || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Jambalaya || (Carpenters) || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VENUS|Venus]] || (Bananarama) | | Rock Around The Clock || (Bill Haley & His Comets) || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sandstorm]] || (Darude) || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|8 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | |||
|- | |||
| Set You Free || (N-Trance) || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | |||
|- | |||
| [[VENUS|Venus]] || (Bananarama) || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== jukebeat Location Test === | === jukebeat Location Test === | ||
{|class="wikitable | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center" rowspan="2" width="275px"|Song Title | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center" rowspan="2" width="275px"|Artist | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center" colspan="3"|Level | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center"|Basic | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center"|Advanced | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align:center"|Extreme | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee;" colspan="5"|Licensed Songs | |||
|- | |||
| 1901 || Phoenix || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | |||
|- | |||
| Do Your Thing || Basement Jaxx || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gonna Make You Sweat (Everybody Dance Now)]] || C&C Music Factory || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Here It Goes Again]] || OK Go || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Do | | I Do Not Hook Up || Kelly Clarkson || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | It's the End of the World as We Know It (And I Feel Fine) || R.E.M. || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[I Know You Want Me (Calle Ocho)]] || Pitbull || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| I | | I Wanna Be Sedated || The Ramones || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | I Write Sins Not Tragedies || Panic at the Disco || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Macarena]] || Los Del Rio || style="background:#92dd44;"|1 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Now You're Gone || Basshunter || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|4 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Pump Up the Jam || Technotronic || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | School's Out || Alice Cooper || style="background:#92dd44;"|1 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[SEPTEMBER|September]] || Earth, Wind & Fire || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Shake It || Metro Station || style="background:#92dd44;"|1 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Viva La Vida]] || Coldplay || style="background:#92dd44;"|1 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Who Let the Dogs Out? || Baha Men || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[You Spin Me 'Round (Like a Record)|You Spin Me 'Round (Like A Record)]] || Dead or Alive || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | !style="background:#9999ee;" colspan="5"|UBeat Revival Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sandstorm]] || Darude || style="background:#92dd44;"|3 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Informer || snow || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Take On Me|Take on Me]] || a-ha || style="background:#92dd44;"|2 || style="background:#eeee77;"|5 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|6 | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits