248
edits
TheSirius17 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheSirius17 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|? || style="background:#73C2FB;"|458 || style="background:#eeee77;"|710 || style="background:#FB607F;"|875 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|390 || style="background:#eeee77;"|670 || style="background:#FB607F;"|830 | | Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|? || style="background:#73C2FB;"|458 || style="background:#eeee77;"|710 || style="background:#FB607F;"|875 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|390 || style="background:#eeee77;"|670 || style="background:#FB607F;"|830 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY AC | | IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY AC || style="background:#00FF7F;"|1 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 | ||
|- | |||
| IIDX 13 DistorteD AC-Present || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits