126
edits
PolarManne (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(Condensed template in line with the sizes of most other game templates on the Main Page (e.g. IIDX).) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| style="font-size:90%"| [[CS bm Club|APPEND ClubMIX]] - [[CS bm GOTTA|APPEND GOTTAMIX]] | | style="font-size:90%"| [[CS bm Club|APPEND ClubMIX]] - [[CS bm GOTTA|APPEND GOTTAMIX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%"| [[CS bm GOTTA 2|APPEND GOTTAMIX2]] - [[CS bm BEST HITS|BEST HITS]] - [[CS bm DREAMS COME TRUE|DREAMS COME TRUE]] - [[CS bm THE SOUND OF TOKYO!|THE SOUND OF TOKYO!]] | | style="font-size:90%"| [[CS bm GOTTA 2|APPEND GOTTAMIX2]] - [[CS bm BEST HITS|BEST HITS]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%"| [[CS bm DREAMS COME TRUE|DREAMS COME TRUE]] - [[CS bm THE SOUND OF TOKYO!|THE SOUND OF TOKYO!]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%"| [[CS bm EU|beatmania (EU)]] - [[CS bm GB|beatmania GB]] | | style="font-size:90%"| [[CS bm EU|beatmania (EU)]] - [[CS bm GB|beatmania GB]] |
edits