350,244
edits
Line 411: | Line 411: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TOCCATA]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[TOCCATA]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Helicopter|ヘリコプター]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Himawari|ヒマワリ]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kagonotori|カゴノトリ]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Konoko no nanatsu no oiwaini|この子の七つのお祝いに]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Taisetsunamono|大切なもの]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ukifune|浮舟]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||