343,796
edits
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dragon Blade]] || [[AC GF11DM10|GF11/dm10]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Dragon Blade]] || [[AC GF11DM10|GF11/dm10]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Dream Again...]] || [[AC GF11DM10|GF11/dm10]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Luvly, Merry-Go-Round]] || [[AC GF11DM10|GF11/dm10]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||