343,796
edits
Line 732: | Line 732: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Master | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Master | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[A.DOGMA]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5.90→6.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7.80→8.10 || style="background:#FB607F;"| | | [[A.DOGMA]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5.90→6.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7.80→8.10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|9.40→9.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.80→9.90 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|3.60→4.40 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.40→6.85 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.67→8.90 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.65→9.80 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.50→5.15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.85→7.25 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.65→8.90 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.45→9.60 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ATOMS]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blue Forest]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[CRAWL]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Discommunication]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dynamis]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electric Lady]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[FORCE Interval Build]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mannequin]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Piece of History]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Power Game]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rock to Infinity]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.85→9.95 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|} | |} | ||