343,796
edits
Line 754: | Line 754: | ||
| [[Power Game]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Power Game]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rock to Infinity]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.85→9.95 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | | [[Rock to Infinity]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|5.30→5.90 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7.05→7.45 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.25→8.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.85→9.95 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.25→4.95 || style="background:#eeee77;"|6.95→7.35 || style="background:#FB607F;"|8.30→8.55 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.75→9.90 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|4.80→5.45 || style="background:#eeee77;"|7.00→7.35 || style="background:#FB607F;"|7.80→8.10 || style="background:#9966CC;"|9.00→9.20 | ||
|- | |||
| [[TENGU]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[The Sound of Truth]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[the WORLD]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[VANESSA -Tenshouhen-|VANESSA -転生編-]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|} | |} | ||