343,796
edits
Line 886: | Line 886: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Master | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Master | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[10,000,000,000]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Ascetic]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Before Daybreak]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Believing]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue planet]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[CALAMITY PHOENIX]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Confession]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Crack]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Croquette]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deep Forest]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eau Rouge]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Egocentricity]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Einherjar]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Excavation Damage]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ || style="background:#73C2FB;"|→ || style="background:#eeee77;"|→ || style="background:#FB607F;"|→ || style="background:#9966CC;"|→ | |||
|- | |||
| [[GO-ON]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.20→2.00 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.80→3.60 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00→6.50 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|2.05→2.95 || style="background:#eeee77;"|3.40→4.15 || style="background:#FB607F;"|6.00→6.45 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|1.50→2.30 || style="background:#eeee77;"|2.90→3.80 || style="background:#FB607F;"|4.20→4.90 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[IMI]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|9.00→9.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[IMI]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|9.00→9.20 || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- |