341,048
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Virga Gigantum ]] || Akhuta || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Virga Gigantum ]] || Akhuta || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kagenui tanemaki|影縫い胤撒き]] || Akhuta || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Kagenui tanemaki|影縫い胤撒き]] || Akhuta || [[jubeat saucer]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ | ||
Line 44: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jucunda Memoria || Akhuta || ミライダガッキ FutureTomTom || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | Jucunda Memoria || Akhuta || ミライダガッキ FutureTomTom || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Nijiiro no hana|虹色の花]] || Akhuta y [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|OJ]] || ([[Private BEMANI Academy|私立BEMANI学園]]) || LIGHT-VISUAL POP || ✓ || ✓ || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Stella Sinistra]] || Akhuta Philharmonic Orchestra || ([[Nettou! BEMANI Stadium|熱闘!BEMANIスタジアム]]) || SYMPHONOVATIVE ROCK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Stella Sinistra]] || Akhuta Philharmonic Orchestra || ([[Nettou! BEMANI Stadium|熱闘!BEMANIスタジアム]]) || SYMPHONOVATIVE ROCK || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |