340,162
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Another | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Another | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"| | | Notecounts || style="background:#00FF7F;"|276 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|547 || style="background:#eeee77;"|899 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1166 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|528 || style="background:#eeee77;"|822 || style="background:#FB607F;"|1087 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD CS || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|7 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | | beatmania IIDX 13 DistorteD CS || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|7 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS→ | | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS→18 Resort Anthem || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|↓6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | ||
|- | |||
| beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle→Present || style="background:#00FF7F;"|'''3''' || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 || style="background:#73C2FB;"|6 || style="background:#eeee77;"|10 || style="background:#FB607F;"|12 | |||
|} | |} | ||