Tomoaki Hirono: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[Pharaoh]] || 劇団レコード || ANCIENT CIVILIZATION || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Pharaoh]] || 劇団レコード || ANCIENT CIVILIZATION || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guren no Honoo|紅蓮の焔]] || 劇団レコード feat. [[Rio Asaba|浅葉リオ]] || JOUNEN KAYO || [[AC GFDM XG|GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Guren no Honoo|紅蓮の焔]] || 劇団レコード feat.[[Rio Asaba|浅葉リオ]] || JOUNEN KAYO || [[AC GFDM XG|GuitarFreaksXG & DrumManiaXG]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Maegami|前髪]] || さかもとえいぞう&劇団レコード || - || [[AC GFDM XG2|GuitarFreaksXG2 & DrumManiaXG2]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Maegami|前髪]] || さかもとえいぞう&劇団レコード || - || [[AC GFDM XG2|GuitarFreaksXG2 & DrumManiaXG2]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Koushaku fujin no inbou|侯爵夫人の陰謀]] || 劇団レコード feat. [[Rio Asaba|浅葉リオ]] || - || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Koushaku fujin no inbou|侯爵夫人の陰謀]] || 劇団レコード feat.[[Rio Asaba|浅葉リオ]] || - || [[AC GFDM XG3|GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Konrinzai no elegy|金輪際のエレジー]] || 劇団レコード feat. [[Rio Asaba|浅葉リオ]] || - || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Konrinzai no elegy|金輪際のエレジー]] || 劇団レコード feat.[[Rio Asaba|浅葉リオ]] || - || [[AC GITADORA|GITADORA]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kyouen no hana|狂艶ノ華]] || 劇団レコード feat.[[Rio Asaba|浅葉リオ]] || - || [[AC GITADORA OverDrive|GITADORA OverDrive]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ryuusha no Arashi|流砂の嵐]] || 劇団レコード || - || [[jubeat copious]] || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Ryuusha no Arashi|流砂の嵐]] || 劇団レコード || - || [[jubeat copious]] || ✓ || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 03:42, 5 March 2014
Tomoaki Hirono
General Information
- Name: Tomoaki Hirono (広野智章)
- Birthday: August 5th, 1974
Trivia
- All his pop'n music GB songs have been arranged and ported to pop'n music AC games.
Aliases
- 劇団レコード (Gekidan Records)
- T-Hirono
- Tommy Angel
- Sludgy Hawks with H
- "Hirotees"
- T.H.Wavy Kiss
- mon cheri H.T.
- 猫叉劇団 (with Naoyuki Sato)