Yukacco: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Valgus]] || DJ Myosuke feat. Yukacco || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || MAINSTREAM HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Valgus]] || DJ Myosuke feat. Yukacco || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || MAINSTREAM HARDCORE || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sweet Radar]] || [[Genki Anamei|DJ Genki]] feat. Yukacco || [[AC PENDUAL|beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL]] || ELECTRO POP || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:57, 13 June 2014
Yukacco
General Information
- Name: Yukacco
- Real Name: Unknown
- Homepage: http://ameblo.jp/yuyuyukacco/
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/yukacco
Profile
Yukacco is a prominent vocalist in the doujin scene. She sings for almost every DJ Genki song and also worked with kors k, DJ Noriken, DJ Shimamura and DJ Myosuke.
Aliases
- Yukacco
BEMANI Songs
Song | Artist | Game | Genre | Lyrics | Vocals |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shining World | DJ Genki feat. Yukacco | beatmania IIDX 20 tricoro | ELECTRO POP | ✓ | ✓ |
MAGIC & LOVE | DJ Genki feat. Yukacco | beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA | HAPPY CORE | ✓ | ✓ |
Valgus | DJ Myosuke feat. Yukacco | beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA | MAINSTREAM HARDCORE | ✓ | ✓ |
Sweet Radar | DJ Genki feat. Yukacco | beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL | ELECTRO POP | ✓ | ✓ |
Discography
- Alkanet
- Daizzy