Takafumi Suzuki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gensokyo DEMPASTIC greeting|幻想郷DEMPASTICグリーティング]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]](IOSYS) feat. 愛原千尋 || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ || - | | [[Gensokyo DEMPASTIC greeting|幻想郷DEMPASTICグリーティング]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]](IOSYS) feat. 愛原千尋 || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Raiko thunder beat|雷鼓サンダービート]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]](IOSYS) feat.[[beatMARIO|ビートまりお]](COOL&CREATE) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chihou sousei chikuwactics|地方創生☆チクワクティクス]] || [[Youhei Kimura|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || ✓ || - | | [[Chihou sousei chikuwactics|地方創生☆チクワクティクス]] || [[Youhei Kimura|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 04:55, 30 June 2017
Takafumi Suzuki
Artist Information
- Name: Takafumi Suzuki
Profile
Takafumi Suzuki is a member of IOSYS, writing lyrics for several songs of the circle, mostly for ARM. He is also in charge of the general production for the circle, including the website, web radio, and design.
Takafumi is also the owner of his own circle, ユウノウミ.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- 夕野ヨシミ
- "loving" YOUNO
- "mad" YOUNO
- しゃちょう
- Countess YOUNO
BEMANI Songs
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.