AC DDR A20: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Default Songs) |
(fixed (Cosy Catastrophe BDP, Cytokinesis DDP, RISING FIRE HAWK EDP)) |
||
Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
| [[CHOCOLATE PHILOSOPHY]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|10→9 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|13→12 | | [[CHOCOLATE PHILOSOPHY]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|10→9 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|13→12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Cosy Catastrophe]] || DanceDanceRevolution A || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|10→9 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cytokinesis]] || DanceDanceRevolution A || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|12→10 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|12→10 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dancer in the flare]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→6 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|11→10 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→6 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Dancer in the flare]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→6 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|11→10 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→6 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
Line 333: | Line 335: | ||
| [[Rejoin]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|6→7 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|10→11 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Rejoin]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|6→7 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|10→11 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[RISING FIRE HAWK]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→6 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→6 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"| | | [[RISING FIRE HAWK]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→6 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|7→6 || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[S!ck]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→12 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→12 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[S!ck]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→12 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→12 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- |