AC DDR A20: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Removed Songs) |
No edit summary Tag: Undo |
||
Line 560: | Line 560: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ※[[Shiawase ni nareru kakushi command ga arurashii|幸せになれる隠しコマンドがあるらしい]] || うたたP feat. 結月ゆかり || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] | | ※[[Shiawase ni nareru kakushi command ga arurashii|幸せになれる隠しコマンドがあるらしい]] || うたたP feat. 結月ゆかり || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Light]] || W&W ft. Kizuna AI || DanceDanceRevolution A20 | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Note:''' Songs marked with a ※ are available on North American and European versions during Maintenance or when operating in Local Mode due to an oversight. | '''Note:''' Songs marked with a ※ are available on North American and European versions during Maintenance or when operating in Local Mode due to an oversight. |