Youhei Kimura: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Metsubou tenshi ni kokyuppin|滅亡天使 † にこきゅっぴん]] || 日向美ビタースイーツ♪ || BeatStream || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Metsubou tenshi ni kokyuppin|滅亡天使 † にこきゅっぴん]] || 日向美ビタースイーツ♪ || BeatStream || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| 楽しい夜のお茶会 - Ringo's Tea Party || ARM(IOSYS) || BeatStream アニムトライヴ || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Meumeupettantan!!|めうめうぺったんたん!!]] || 日向美ビタースイーツ♪ || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || 萌えおこし電波ソング || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Meumeupettantan!!|めうめうぺったんたん!!]] || 日向美ビタースイーツ♪ || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || 萌えおこし電波ソング || ✓ || ✓ |
Revision as of 04:30, 20 December 2015
Youhei Kimura
Artist Information
- Name: Youhei Kimura (木村洋平)
- Website: http://www.iosysos.com/
- Profile: http://www.iosysos.com/profile-arm/
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARM_IOSYS
Profile
Youhei is one of the composers belonging to IOSYS, a Japanese musical ensemble and doujin circle from Sapporo, Japan, which is primarily known for producing remixes of music from the Touhou Project series of doujin games.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- ARM
- ARM(IOSYS)
- イオシスjkガールズ (composer for)
BEMANI Songs
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.