13,854
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spanish Snowy Dance]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | | [[Spanish Snowy Dance]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Triple Journey -TAG EDITION-]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→17 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ†]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Nagisa no koakuma lovely~radio|†渚の小悪魔ラヴリィ~レイディオ†]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[bass 2 bass]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|11→12 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Electronic or Treat!]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Electronic or Treat!]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MAX.(period)]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→14 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[MAX.(period)]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|13→14 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Astrogazer]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CHOCOLATE PHILOSOPHY]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|10→9 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[CHOCOLATE PHILOSOPHY]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|10→9 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
| [[RISING FIRE HAWK]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[RISING FIRE HAWK]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[StrayedCatz]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→13 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanquish The Ghost]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Vanquish The Ghost]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
Line 138: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Buraikku jikorizer|無頼ック自己ライザー]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|12→13 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Buraikku jikorizer|無頼ック自己ライザー]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|12→13 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Hatsune Miku no shoushitsu|初音ミクの消失]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Houkago stride|放課後ストライド]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Houkago stride|放課後ストライド]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- |
edits