AC DDR A20: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Challenge | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="70px"|Challenge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[First Time]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[TRIP MACHINE EVOLUTION]] || [[AC DDR X3|DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→17 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Engraved Mark]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Spanish Snowy Dance]] || [[AC DDR 2013|DanceDanceRevolution (2013)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Electronic or Treat!]] || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Emera]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|16→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[First Time]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|17→18 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Prey]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|14→15 || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[RISING FIRE HAWK]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|14→15 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanquish The Ghost]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | | [[Vanquish The Ghost]] || [[AC DDR A|DanceDanceRevolution A]] || style="background:#81e9ff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|15→16 || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- || style="background:#ffffaa;"|- || style="background:#ffaaaa;"|- || style="background:#00FF7F;"|- || style="background:#aaaaff;"|- |