350,168
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | ||
| [[Big Wave]] || [[Atsuki Watanabe|Atsuki]] || 09/17/2013 || 09/24/2013 | | [[Big Wave]] || [[Atsuki Watanabe|Atsuki]] || 09/17/2013 || 09/24/2013 | ||
|- style="background:#BDBDBD;" | |||
| [[ROCKIN' PARADISE]] || [[Thomas Howard Lichtenstein]] || 09/18/2013 || 09/25/2013 | |||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="4"|Free Songs | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="4"|Free Songs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[jet coaster girl|jet coaster☆girl]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] feat. [[Mayumi Ikemizu|Three Berry Icecream]] || 09/19/2013 || 09/26/2013 | | [[jet coaster girl|jet coaster☆girl]] || [[Tomosuke Funaki|TOMOSUKE]] feat. [[Mayumi Ikemizu|Three Berry Icecream]] || 09/19/2013 || 09/26/2013 | ||
Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Geigeki no forte|迎撃のフォルテ]] || めろでぃーリアン || 09/24/2013 || 10/01/2013 | | [[Geigeki no forte|迎撃のフォルテ]] || めろでぃーリアン || 09/24/2013 || 10/01/2013 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gong!]] || [[Atsuki Watanabe|Dear Breeze Studio]] || 09/25/2013 || 10/02/2013 | |||
|} | |} | ||