Nanahira: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 進捗どうですか? || sumijun feat. ななひら || BeatStream || - || - || ✓ | | 進捗どうですか? || sumijun feat. ななひら || BeatStream || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Star Beat|Star☆Beat] || PandaBoY feat.ななひら || [[MUSECA|MÚSECA]] || - || ? || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Love gigahertz|ラブギガヘルツ]] || [[Masaya Oya|末広アンテナ]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || - || ✓ | | [[Love gigahertz|ラブギガヘルツ]] || [[Masaya Oya|末広アンテナ]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || - || ✓ |
Revision as of 03:43, 8 December 2015
Nanahira
Artist Information
- Real name: unknown
- twitter: https://twitter.com/nanahira
- Blog: http://ameblo.jp/cft7/
- Website: http://confetto.chu.jp/
Profile
Nanahira (ななひら) (born August 31st, 1991 in Fukui) is a vocalist best known for covering previously released VOCALOID songs - a position in the community better known as utaite - which she started doing back in 2008. She uses the alias NanahiraP (ななひらP) as an UTAU producer. Since then, she has also released several of her own albums, and even has an UTAU named after her - Haruka Nana (春歌ナナ). She is known for her very high, childish singing voice.
Trivia
- Nanahira's birth date and birth year were revealed on her ask.fm account and profile on her official website, as shown here and here.
Aliases
- ななひら
BEMANI Songs
Discography
Albums
- KEMOLOVE♥ (2012)
- ときめき☆アンサンブル (2013)
- Free Pl@ying (2013)
- プチリズム7♭ (2013)
- もーっと☆ちっちゃいのっ! (2013)
- ときめき☆アンサンブルVol.2 (2013)
- らぶちゅ! (2014)
- ばーさす! (2014, with かめりあ)
- KiraKira*Fräulein (2014)
- LOP STEP RABBITS! (2014, with かめりあ)
- らぶちゅ!2 (2015)
- りぷれい! (2015, with かめりあ)
- Colory Starry (2015)
- Meltical sugar wave (2015)
EP
- Lovelicot (2015)
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.