Takafumi Suzuki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→BEMANI Songs: correction) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cirno no perfect sansuu kyoushitsu (EDM REMIX)|チルノのパーフェクトさんすう教室 (EDM REMIX)]] || [[Shohei Uno|uno]](IOSYS) || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || - | | [[Cirno no perfect sansuu kyoushitsu (EDM REMIX)|チルノのパーフェクトさんすう教室 (EDM REMIX)]] || [[Shohei Uno|uno]](IOSYS) || [[AC DDR 2014|DanceDanceRevolution (2014)]] || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pizza ga tabetakute shouganai minasan no kimochi wo daiben shimashita|ピザが食べたくてしょうがない皆さんの気持ちを代弁しました]] || [[Yuuya Kobayashi|コバヤシユウヤ]](IOSYS) feat. [[Karin Fujisaki|miko]] || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miracle Hinacle|Miracle∞Hinacle]] || [[Yuuya Kobayashi|void]]+夕野ヨシミ feat. [[Sayuri Anpo|3L]] || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || - | | [[Miracle Hinacle|Miracle∞Hinacle]] || [[Yuuya Kobayashi|void]]+夕野ヨシミ feat. [[Sayuri Anpo|3L]] || [[CS jb plus|jubeat plus]] / [[CS RB plus|REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 22:33, 8 March 2021
Takafumi Suzuki
Artist Information
- Name: Takafumi Suzuki (鈴木隆文)
Profile
Takafumi Suzuki is a member of the doujin circle IOSYS, being one of the directors of IOSYS Co., Ltd. with Takuya Kurimoto. Takafumi usually writes lyrics for several songs of that circle, mostly for Youhei Kimura. He is also in charge of the general production for the circle, including the website, web radio, and design.
Takafumi is also the owner of his own circle, ユウノウミ.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- 夕野ヨシミ
- "loving" YOUNO
- "mad" YOUNO
- しゃちょう
- Countess YOUNO
BEMANI Songs
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.