Takafumi Suzuki: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Manatsu no mitsu to kuchibiru fm. Kibou no hoshi wa seishou ni noboru|真夏の蜜と唇 fm. 希望の星は青霄に昇る]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] (IOSYS) ft. yukina (TUMENECO) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || - | | [[Manatsu no mitsu to kuchibiru fm. Kibou no hoshi wa seishou ni noboru|真夏の蜜と唇 fm. 希望の星は青霄に昇る]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] (IOSYS) ft. yukina (TUMENECO) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Captain Marine no ketsu anchor|キャプテン・マリンのケツアンカー]] || COOL&CREATE × 宝鐘マリン || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Chihou sousei chikuwactics|地方創生☆チクワクティクス]] || [[Youhei Kimura|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || ✓ || - | | [[Chihou sousei chikuwactics|地方創生☆チクワクティクス]] || [[Youhei Kimura|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 23:58, 30 May 2021
Takafumi Suzuki
Artist Information
- Name: Takafumi Suzuki (鈴木隆文)
Profile
Takafumi Suzuki is a member of the doujin circle IOSYS, being one of the directors of IOSYS Co., Ltd. with Takuya Kurimoto. Takafumi usually writes lyrics for several songs of that circle, mostly for Youhei Kimura. He is also in charge of the general production for the circle, including the website, web radio, and design.
Takafumi is also the owner of his own circle, ユウノウミ.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- 夕野ヨシミ
- "loving" YOUNO
- "mad" YOUNO
- しゃちょう
- Countess YOUNO
BEMANI Songs
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.