Mayumi Morinaga: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Senritsu no dogma ~Miserables~|戦慄のドグマ ~Misérables~]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|楓璃夢=ジークフリード=ファイエルローゼン]] || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || JUVENILE DRUM'N'BASS || ? || ✓ | | [[Senritsu no dogma ~Miserables~|戦慄のドグマ ~Misérables~]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|楓璃夢=ジークフリード=ファイエルローゼン]] || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || JUVENILE DRUM'N'BASS || ? || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tsumi to bachi|罪と罰]] || [[Yusuke Ceo|Xceon]] feat.Mayumi Morinaga || [[AC SPADA|beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA]] || HYPER J-POP || ? || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| COME BACK TO MY HEART || [[Yusuke Ceo|Another]] [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Infinity]] feat. Mayumi Morinaga || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX || - || ✓ || ✓ | | COME BACK TO MY HEART || [[Yusuke Ceo|Another]] [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Infinity]] feat. Mayumi Morinaga || DanceDanceRevolution X3 VS 2ndMIX || - || ✓ || ✓ |
Revision as of 23:01, 12 November 2013
Mayumi Morinaga
General Information
- Name: Mayumi Morinaga (森永真由美)
- Birthday: September 19th, 1981
- Twitter: http://twitter.com/#!/MAYUMIMORINAGA
- Blog: http://ameblo.jp/mayumi-morinaga/
Profile
Mayumi Morinaga is a J-POP singer whose career began in the late 2000's. Outside of BEMANI she often collaborates with Yusuke Ceo, aka Starving Trancer.
Aliases
- moimoi
- MM
- Prim
- 楓璃夢
- 幽閉サテライト / Yuuhei Satellite (member of, as senya)
BEMANI Songs
Discography
Glitter / 神巫詞(Kami Uta)
1st album
Release date: 06/06/2012
通常盤(Normal Edition) / 限定盤(Limited Edition)
01. Glitter (Starving Trancer Remix)
02. dreamin’
03. STARS (Ryu☆Remix RRver.)
04. Follow Tomorrow (for future mix rearrange ver)
05. Mermaid girl (Extended RRver.)
06. XANADU OF TWO -BEYOND THE ETERNAL XANADU MIX-
07. 朧
08. 夢現
09. 響音 -kotone-
10. 神巫詞
11. Delta
12. Love Material
13. SW
14. Don’t be afraid
15. ずっとみつめていて
16. ONE MILLION MILES
17. NO CHALLENGE, NO SUCCESS (MK Remix)
18. Caramel Sugar
19. ???
Related Links
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.