Dadaco: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Enka no ne|炎夏の音]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|Vocal by 駄々子]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || ? || ✓ | | [[Enka no ne|炎夏の音]] || [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|Vocal by 駄々子]] || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || ? || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[BELIEVE (Y)OUR WINGS (GRASP WAVES)|BELIEVE (Y)OUR WINGS {GRASP WAVES}]] || [[Masaya Oya|CAMELLIA]] GRACE COLORS || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || ? || ✓ | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:17, 27 February 2019
Dadaco
Artist Information
- Real name: Unknown
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/dadacomplex
- SoundCloud: https://soundcloud.com/dadacomplexxx
Profile
Dadaco is a vocalist and avid player of music games. She is part of the two-person unit called Retropolitaliens, which focuses on Shibuya-kei music.
Trivia
- Dadaco is a SKILL Level.11 player in SOUND VOLTEX.
Aliases
- 駄々子
- Retropolitaliens (with Ms.)
BEMANI Songs
Song | Artist | Game | Lyrics | Vocals |
---|---|---|---|---|
月影小町 | 駄々子 | jubeat festo | ? | ✓ |
いつかの夢、またねの約束。 | TAKU1175 ft. 駄々子 | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS | ✓ | ✓ |
Princess K | Retropolitaliens(Ms.+駄々子) | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN | - | ✓ |
炎夏の音 | Vocal by 駄々子 | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN | ? | ✓ |
BELIEVE (Y)OUR WINGS {GRASP WAVES} | CAMELLIA GRACE COLORS | SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE | ? | ✓ |
Discography
EP
Retropolitaliens
- This is what I want (2017)
- Scramble Crossing Fantasy (2018)
- Musique à la mode (2018)