Star no koibito: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (FinalOffset moved page Star no Koibito to Star no koibito) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Notecounts || style="background:#92dd44;"|229 || style="background:#eeee77;"|473 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|654 || style="background:#92dd44;"|162 || style="background:#eeee77;"|350 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|350 || style="background:#92dd44;"|182 || style="background:#eeee77;"|406 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|162 || style="background:#eeee77;"|350 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|350 | | Notecounts || style="background:#92dd44;"|229 || style="background:#eeee77;"|473 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|654 || style="background:#92dd44;"|162 || style="background:#eeee77;"|350 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|350 || style="background:#92dd44;"|182 || style="background:#eeee77;"|406 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|162 || style="background:#eeee77;"|350 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|350 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| GF8/dm7 power-up ver. || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|29 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|58 || style="background:#92dd44;"|12 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|40 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|30 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|42 | | GF8/dm7 power-up ver.→GF/DM V8 || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|29 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|58 || style="background:#92dd44;"|12 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|40 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|30 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|42 | ||
|- | |||
| GF/DM MASTERPIECE GOLD || style="background:#92dd44;"|16 || style="background:#eeee77;"|29 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|58 || style="background:#92dd44;"|12 || style="background:#eeee77;"|26 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|40 || style="background:#92dd44;"|15 || style="background:#eeee77;"|24 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|- || style="background:#92dd44;"|19 || style="background:#eeee77;"|30 || style="background:#ee3fff;"|42 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:48, 8 October 2014
スタアの恋人
Song Information
Artist: くにたけ みゆき
Composition/Arrangement/Guitars/Other Instruments & Drum Programming: Mutsuhiko Izumi
Lyrics: Y.Uehara
Vocals: Miyuki Kunitake
BPM: 170
Length: 1:26
Movie: あまも
First Music Game Appearance: GUITARFREAKS 8thMIX & drummania 7thMIX power-up version
Other Music Game Appearances:
Lyrics
None yet.
Song Connections / Remixes
None.
Trivia
- Like the other 5 power-up version songs (begin, BRAND NEW LADY, ROOPA, たまゆら, and わすれもの), スタアの恋人 was only released on the GUITARFREAKS & drummania BEST TRACKS CD until it appeared on the GuitarFreaks & DrumMania - SUPER BEST BOX - collection 8 years later. They are all on the end of disc 4.
Song Production Information
Untranslated.
Video Production Information
Untranslated.
Difficulty & Notecounts
GF/DM difficulty rated from 1 to 99. (Ratings obtained from BEMANIWiki 2nd.)
Game | Drums | Guitar | Bass | Open | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Basic | Advanced | Extreme | |
Notecounts | 229 | 473 | 654 | 162 | 350 | 350 | 182 | 406 | - | 162 | 350 | 350 |
GF8/dm7 power-up ver.→GF/DM V8 | 16 | 29 | 58 | 12 | 26 | 40 | 15 | 24 | - | 19 | 30 | 42 |
GF/DM MASTERPIECE GOLD | 16 | 29 | 58 | 12 | 26 | 40 | 15 | 24 | - | 19 | 30 | 42 |
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.