Template:DRS EXTRA STAGE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="800px" | [[Ranker killer girl (STARDOM Remix)|ランカーキラーガール (STARDOM Remix)]] - [[new heaven]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="800px" | [[Ranker killer girl (STARDOM Remix)|ランカーキラーガール (STARDOM Remix)]] - [[new heaven]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" width="800px" | [[Sekai no hate ni yakusoku no gaika wo (STARDOM Remix)|世界の果てに約束の凱歌を (STARDOM Remix)]] - [[Vamos A Bailar]] | |||
|} | |} |