Youhei Kimura: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hoshi wo koete|ホシヲコエテ]] || [[Karin Fujisaki|ALBATROSICKS]] || [[jubeat plus]] / [[REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Hoshi wo koete|ホシヲコエテ]] || [[Karin Fujisaki|ALBATROSICKS]] || [[jubeat plus]] / [[REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tooku tooku hanareteite mo...|遠く遠く離れていても・・・]] || 日向美ビタースイーツ♪ || [[jubeat plus]] / [[REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yume to kiboo to ashita no atashi|ユメとキボーとアシタのアタシ]] || メリー・ナイトメア || [[jubeat plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Yume to kiboo to ashita no atashi|ユメとキボーとアシタのアタシ]] || メリー・ナイトメア || [[jubeat plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ |
Revision as of 18:05, 15 March 2017
Youhei Kimura
Artist Information
- Name: Youhei Kimura (木村洋平)
- Birthday: November 29, 1979
- Website: http://www.iosysos.com/
- Profile: http://www.iosysos.com/profile-arm/
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/ARM_IOSYS
Profile
Youhei is one of the composers belonging to IOSYS, a Japanese musical ensemble and doujin circle from Sapporo, Japan, which is primarily known for producing remixes of music from the Touhou Project series of doujin games.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- ARM
- ARM(IOSYS)
- イオシスjkガールズ (composer for)
- ALBATROSICKS (composer for)
BEMANI Songs
Discography
Albums
- ファンタジックぴこれーしょん! (2016)
- メイド・イン・きゅんクチュアリ☆ (2016)
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.