Komso: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bakuzeni gatten worker|爆ゼニ☆がってんワーカー]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]×狐夢想 feat. [[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || 勤労☆電波 || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Bakuzeni gatten worker|爆ゼニ☆がってんワーカー]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]×狐夢想 feat. [[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC Rootage|beatmania IIDX 26 Rootage]] || 勤労☆電波 || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Inferno of Fomalhaut]] || [[Youhei Kimura|fallen shepherd]] ft. [[ricono]] || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || DJENT STEP || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bakunana testroyer|爆なな☆てすとロイヤー]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] feat.[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ | | [[Bakunana testroyer|爆なな☆てすとロイヤー]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] feat.[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || - || - || ✓ || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gekimeshi!! Waganya no bangohan|激メシ!!わがにゃの晩ごはん]] || [[Youhei Kimura| | | [[Gekimeshi!! Waganya no bangohan|激メシ!!わがにゃの晩ごはん]] || [[Youhei Kimura|にゃ~たん]](CV:[[Rie Murakawa|村川梨衣]])、モ~たん(CV:松井恵理子)、ピヨたん(CV:佐々木未来) || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Ringo no odango jungle gym|鈴瑚のお団子ジャングルジム]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]+狐夢想 feat.[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC BST AnimTribe|BeatStream アニムトライヴ]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Ringo no odango jungle gym|鈴瑚のお団子ジャングルジム]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]+狐夢想 feat.[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC BST AnimTribe|BeatStream アニムトライヴ]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wakeruna kiken! Momomomomomoizm|分けるな危険!モモモモモモーイズム]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]×狐夢想 feat. [[Haruko | | [[Wakeruna kiken! Momomomomomoizm|分けるな危険!モモモモモモーイズム]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]×狐夢想 feat. [[Haruko Momoi|桃井はるこ]] || [[AC BST AnimTribe|BeatStream アニムトライヴ]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tokimeki mechanics|トキメキメカニクス]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] × 狐夢想 feat. [[nomico]] || [[AC jb clan|jubeat clan]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Tokimeki mechanics|トキメキメカニクス]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] × 狐夢想 feat. [[nomico]] || [[AC jb clan|jubeat clan]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
| [[OPEN MY GATE]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]×狐夢想 feat. RINA (I've) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[OPEN MY GATE]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]]×狐夢想 feat. RINA (I've) || [[AC SDVX IV|SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN]] || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Crazy crazy dancers|クレイジークレイジーダンサーズ]] || [[beatMARIO|ビートまりお]] | | [[Crazy crazy dancers|クレイジークレイジーダンサーズ]] || [[beatMARIO|ビートまりお]]+あまね(COOL&CREATE) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kurokoma Saki wa umanami protein|驪駒早鬼は馬並み☆プロテイン]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] × 狐夢想 feat.[[Nanahira|ななひら]] || [[AC SDVX EG|SOUND VOLTEX EXCEED GEAR]] || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tooku tooku hanareteite mo...|遠く遠く離れていても・・・]] || [[Youhei Kimura|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Tooku tooku hanareteite mo...|遠く遠く離れていても・・・]] || [[Youhei Kimura|日向美ビタースイーツ♪]] || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
Line 63: | Line 67: | ||
| [[Shinobi Shinonome|シノビシノノメ]] || [[Tatsuya Iyama|東雲心菜]] || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Shinobi Shinonome|シノビシノノメ]] || [[Tatsuya Iyama|東雲心菜]] || ([[HinaBitter|ひなビタ♪]]) || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Tataeyo! Zettai haken Alisha teikoku|たたえよ!絶対覇権アリーシャ帝国]] || [[Youhei Kimura|Blanc Bunny Bandit]] || (バンめし♪) || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Tataeyo! Zettai haken Alisha teikoku|たたえよ!絶対覇権アリーシャ帝国]] || [[Youhei Kimura|Blanc Bunny Bandit]] || ([[BandMeshi|バンめし♪]]) || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Dokkin summer aventure|ドッキン☆サマーあばんちゅーる]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]] + [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] + [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] feat. [[Nanahira|ななひら]] || ([[BEMANI SUMMER DIARY 2015]]) || ドタバタ☆夏休み || - || ✓ || - | | [[Dokkin summer aventure|ドッキン☆サマーあばんちゅーる]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|L.E.D.-G]] + [[Tatsuya Iyama|Qrispy Joybox]] + [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] feat. [[Nanahira|ななひら]] || ([[BEMANI SUMMER DIARY 2015]]) || ドタバタ☆夏休み || - || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 03:29, 17 January 2024
Komso
Artist Information
- Real name: Unknown
- Homepage: http://tsubu.ath.cx/~komso/
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/komso, https://twitter.com/komso_prvt
Profile
Komso is a Japanese songwriter and lyricist affiliated to the COOL&CREATE circle. While he does compose and arrange his own songs, most of his appearances in BEMANI are comprised of lyric-writing credits, often paired up with ARM.
Aliases
- 狐夢想
BEMANI Songs
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.