Template:DRS EXTRA STAGE: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(yellow, orange)" width="180px"| '''[[KONAMI Arcade Championship|{{span style color|black|The 10th}} {{span style color|red|K}}{{span style color|black|AC}}]] Entry Songs''' | | align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(yellow, orange)" width="180px"| '''[[KONAMI Arcade Championship|{{span style color|black|The 10th}} {{span style color|red|K}}{{span style color|black|AC}}]] Entry Songs''' | ||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Sekai no hate ni yakusoku no gaika wo (STARDOM Remix)|世界の果てに約束の凱歌を (STARDOM Remix)]] - [[Vamos A Bailar]] | | style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Sekai no hate ni yakusoku no gaika wo (STARDOM Remix)|世界の果てに約束の凱歌を (STARDOM Remix)]] - [[Vamos A Bailar]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" style="background:linear-gradient(135deg, maroon, orange, navajowhite); color:white;" width="180px"| '''[[KONAMI Arcade Championship|{{span style color|white|KAC}}]] (2023) Entry Songs''' | |||
| style="font-size: 8pt;" align="center" | [[Perfect eater (STARDOM Remix)|パーフェクトイーター (STARDOM Remix)]] - [[Afterhours]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 20:33, 10 February 2024
DANCERUSH STARDOM EXTRA STAGE Songs | |
---|---|
Regular EXTRA STAGE Songs | Impress - FLOWER (STARDOM Remix) - RISING FIRE HAWK - Midnight Amaretto - THE SAFARI (STARDOM Remix) DUB I DUB - DANCERUSH STARDOM ANTHEM - take me higher - BEYOND THE EARTH (STARDOM Remix) 灼熱Beach Side Bunny (STARDOM Remix) - JOK3R - Undercover - MY NAME IS - Midland Mainline Roughneck Disco - Villains - PRANK - Don't Rush but Dance Rush - My Time - Ch4nge M4 Life - Synaptic Official Bootleg - She Shines Under The Mirror Ball - Warpstep |
The 8th KAC Entry Songs | Catch Our Fire! (STARDOM Remix) - Love 2 Shuffle - Shiva |
The 9th KAC Entry Songs | ランカーキラーガール (STARDOM Remix) - new heaven |
The 10th KAC Entry Songs | 世界の果てに約束の凱歌を (STARDOM Remix) - Vamos A Bailar |
KAC (2023) Entry Songs | パーフェクトイーター (STARDOM Remix) - Afterhours |