DanceDanceRevolution X difficulty changes list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="11"|[[AC DDR 2nd|DanceDanceRevolution 2ndMIX]] | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="11"|[[AC DDR 2nd|DanceDanceRevolution 2ndMIX]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[[AM-3P]] | ||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | | style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | | style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | ||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"| | | style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | | style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | ||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | | style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | ||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | | style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | ||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|?→? | | style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | ||
|- | |||
|[[BRILLIANT 2U]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove)]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[e-motion]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[GENOM SCREAMS]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[KEEP ON MOVIN']] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PARANOiA KCET ~clean mix~]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PARANOiA MAX ~DIRTY MIX~]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|- | |||
|[[SP-TRIP MACHINE ~JUNGLE MIX~]] | |||
| style="background:#81e9ff;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
| style="background:#ffffaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#ffaaaa;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#00FF7F;"|?→? | |||
| style="background:#aaaaff;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} |
Revision as of 13:32, 14 February 2015
This page is under construction
Since the location test of DanceDanceRevolution X, every available song from the original DanceDanceRevolution until SuperNOVA2 has been re-rated due to the change of traditional 1-10 scale to 1-20 scale.
Song | SP Difficulty | DP Difficulty | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEGINNER | BASIC | DIFFICULT | EXPERT | CHALLENGE | BASIC | DIFFICULT | EXPERT | CHALLENGE | ||
DanceDanceRevolution | ||||||||||
MAKE IT BETTER | 1→3 | 4→7 | 5→9 | 7→12 | - | 5→7 | 7→9 | 7→11 | - | |
PARANOiA | 2→4 | 6→8 | 7→9 | 8→11 | - | 7→8 | 8→13 | 9→11 | - | |
TRIP MACHINE | 1→3 | 6→8 | 7→9 | 8→10 | - | 7→9 | 8→10 | 8→10 | - | |
DanceDanceRevolution 2ndMIX | ||||||||||
AM-3P | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
BRILLIANT 2U | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
BRILLIANT 2U (Orchestra Groove) | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
e-motion | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
GENOM SCREAMS | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
KEEP ON MOVIN' | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
PARANOiA KCET ~clean mix~ | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
PARANOiA MAX ~DIRTY MIX~ | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
PUT YOUR FAITH IN ME | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | |
SP-TRIP MACHINE ~JUNGLE MIX~ | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - | ?→? | ?→? | ?→? | - |
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.