AC RB Reflesia/Returning Songs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FLOWER]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[FLOWER]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sakura Reflection]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Stay my side]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wuv U]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Csikos post -seishun SKA punk mix!-|クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!-]] || Release date || None. | | [[Csikos post -seishun SKA punk mix!-|クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!-]] || Release date || None. | ||
Line 21: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toumei na emotion|透明なエモーション]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[Toumei na emotion|透明なエモーション]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Yuusei overdose|優勢オーバードーズ]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 37: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[concon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DRAGON KILLER]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[DRAGON KILLER]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Starry night|Starry ☆ night]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sweet Rain|Sweet Rain feat.Karin]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Sweet Rain|Sweet Rain feat.Karin]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[The Sampling Paradise]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[TITANS RETURN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[VALLIS-NERIA]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hoshifuri|ほしふり]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Hoshifuri|ほしふり]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 41: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて]] || Release date || None. | | [[Kurokami midareshi shura to narite|黒髪乱れし修羅となりて]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Tsukimichinu|ツキミチヌ]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 53: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[December Breeze]] || December 15th, 2016 || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[December Breeze]] || December 15th, 2016 || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Junpaku rejiendo -fuyu-|純白レジエンド -冬-]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kagachi|蛇神]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Kagachi|蛇神]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 65: | Line 87: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[Good-bye Chalon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 83: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Knell]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Knell]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Zirkfied]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lilieze to enryuu Laevateinn|リリーゼと炎龍レーヴァテイン]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Wadatsumi|海神]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 93: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[fallen leaves]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[fallen leaves]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|} | |||
== [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] == | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="300px"|Song Title | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | |||
|- | |||
| [[Arcanos]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stella Sinistra]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 101: | Line 143: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[FUJIMORI -matsuri- FESTIVAL|FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Get Over!]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 119: | Line 165: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Added on | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | ||
|- | |||
| [[anqad]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[JET WORLD]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[JET WORLD]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[LOVE IS ORANGE]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[LOVE IS ORANGE]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lucy]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pink Rose]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Pink Rose]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || December 15th to 28th, 2016 || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || December 15th to 28th, 2016 || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pochiko no shiawase na nichijou|ポチコの幸せな日常]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 137: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[JUST AFTER DARK -zero-|JUST AFTER DARK -零-]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[JUST AFTER DARK -zero-|JUST AFTER DARK -零-]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[RAIN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[XiNX]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[XiNX]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Venice no boujou|ヴェニスの慕情]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 151: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aru ga mama ni|在るが儘に]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Aru ga mama ni|在るが儘に]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Remember remember|リメンバーリメンバー]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saru kanegassen|去る金合戦]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:REFLEC BEAT]] | [[Category:REFLEC BEAT]] |
Revision as of 03:06, 19 January 2017
Returning Songs
REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア removed almost every KONAMI original song upon its release. Since then, the REFLEC BEAT staff has gradually revived them, most of the time by default. This page will list every returning KONAMI original song in REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア, the date when it was added, and if it has some unlocking condition.
REFLEC BEAT
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
777 | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
FLOWER | Release date | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
Sakura Reflection | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Silence | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Stay my side | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Wuv U | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!- | Release date | None. |
凛として咲く花の如く | Release date | None. |
透明なエモーション | Release date | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
優勢オーバードーズ | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT limelight
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
concon | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
DRAGON KILLER | Release date | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
limelight world | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Starry ☆ night | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Sweet Rain feat.Karin | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
The Sampling Paradise | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
TITANS RETURN | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
VALLIS-NERIA | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
ほしふり | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
威風堂々 ~チュートリアルより~ | Release date | None. |
黒髪乱れし修羅となりて | Release date | None. |
ツキミチヌ | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Daily Lunch Special | December 15th, 2016 | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
December Breeze | December 15th, 2016 | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
純白レジエンド -冬- | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
蛇神 | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
紅焔 | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Good-bye Chalon | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Nostalgia Is Lost | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Wow Wow VENUS | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
アルストロメリア | Release date | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
黒点 | Release date | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Knell | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Zirkfied | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
リリーゼと炎龍レーヴァテイン | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
海神 | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
fallen leaves | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Arcanos | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Stella Sinistra | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Get Over! | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Super GERO GE-RO | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
ハピ恋☆らぶりぃタイム!! | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
ハンガリー舞曲 第5番 ~Hungarian Dances No.5~ | Release date | None. |
ラデツキー行進曲 ~Radetzky March, Op.228~ | Release date | None. |
サクラヨゾラ | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
anqad | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
JET WORLD | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
LOVE IS ORANGE | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Lucy | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Pink Rose | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Thank You Merry Christmas | December 15th to 28th, 2016 | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
ポチコの幸せな日常 | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
JUST AFTER DARK -零- | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
RAIN | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
XiNX | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
ヴェニスの慕情 | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Winter Gift ~クリスピーからの贈りもの~ | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
在るが儘に | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
リメンバーリメンバー | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
去る金合戦 | January 19th, 2017 | None. |