Yusuke Seo: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[XANADU OF TWO]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|T.Kakuta]] With Starving Trancer+[[Mayumi Morinaga|森永真由美]] || [[AC Resort Anthem|beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem]] || DANCE POP || - || ✓ || - | | [[XANADU OF TWO]] || [[Toshiyuki Kakuta|T.Kakuta]] With Starving Trancer+[[Mayumi Morinaga|森永真由美]] || [[AC Resort Anthem|beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem]] || DANCE POP || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Follow Tomorrow]] || [[HHH]]×[[Mayumi Morinaga|MM]]×ST|| [[AC Lincle|beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle]] || J-DANCE POP || - || - || ✓ | | [[Follow Tomorrow]] || [[HHH]]×[[Mayumi Morinaga|MM]]×ST || [[AC Lincle|beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle]] || J-DANCE POP || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[NNRT]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Levaslater]] || [[AC Lincle|beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle]] || ELECTRO GOTHIC || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[NNRT]] || [[Ryutaro Nakahara|Levaslater]] || [[AC Lincle|beatmania IIDX 19 Lincle]] || ELECTRO GOTHIC || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Izayoi setsuna|十六夜セツナ]] || Xceon feat. [[Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[AC PENDUAL|beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL]] || HYPER J-POP || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[Izayoi setsuna|十六夜セツナ]] || Xceon feat. [[Mayumi Morinaga]] || [[AC PENDUAL|beatmania IIDX 22 PENDUAL]] || HYPER J-POP || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Everlasting Last]] || [[HHH]]×[[Mayumi Morinaga|MM]]×ST || [[AC copula|beatmania IIDX 23 copula]] || J-DANCE POP || - || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[blue moment]] || ソルラルBOB || BeatStream / [[REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[blue moment]] || ソルラルBOB || BeatStream / [[REFLEC BEAT plus]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 05:14, 10 July 2015
Yusuke Ceo
Artist Information
- Name: Yusuke Ceo
- Birthday: November 30th, 1979
- Birthplace : Toyooka, Japan
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/starvingtrancer
- Blog: http://ameblo.jp/starvingtrancer/
Profile
Yusuke Ceo, better known as Starving Trancer, is a musician affiliated to EXIT TUNES (QUAKE Inc.). He has been commissioned to work on some BEMANI songs, often appearing with Ryutaro Nakahara.
Aliases
- Starving Trancer
- ST
- Another Infinity (member of, with Ryutaro Nakahara)
- Levaslater (member of, with Ryutaro Nakahara)
- 幽閉サテライト (member of, as Iceon)
- movies (member of, with moimoi and Dai.)
- Xceon
BEMANI Songs
Discography
Albums
- 罪と罰 (2015)