AC RB Reflesia/Returning Songs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[777]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[777]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[DEADLOCK]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[FLOWER]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[FLOWER]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sakura Reflection]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Sakura Reflection]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[SEED]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Silence]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 25: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Csikos post -seishun SKA punk mix!-|クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!-]] || Release date || None. | | [[Csikos post -seishun SKA punk mix!-|クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!-]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Niji no saki ni nani ga aru ka|虹の先に何があるか]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pop music ron|ポップミュージック論]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rin to shite saku hana no gotoku|凛として咲く花の如く]] || Release date || None. | | [[Rin to shite saku hana no gotoku|凛として咲く花の如く]] || Release date || None. | ||
Line 41: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[concon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[concon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Cookie Bouquets]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DRAGON KILLER]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[DRAGON KILLER]] || Release date || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[limelight world]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[OVER THE LIMIT!]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[quaver|quaver♪]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | | [[quaver|quaver♪]] || February 2nd, 2017 || None. | ||
Line 55: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TITANS RETURN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[TITANS RETURN]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Twinkle Wonderland]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[VALLIS-NERIA]] || January 19th, 2017 || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[VALLIS-NERIA]] || January 19th, 2017 || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
Line 95: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Good-bye Chalon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | | [[Good-bye Chalon]] || January 19th, 2017 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[L'avide]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Nostalgia Is Lost]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 101: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Wow Wow VENUS]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Wow Wow VENUS]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[ZZ]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Alstroemeria|アルストロメリア]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | | [[Alstroemeria|アルストロメリア]] || Release date || WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. | ||
Line 167: | Line 185: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Super GERO GE-RO]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Avalon no oka|アヴァロンの丘]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Happy koi lovely time!!|ハピ恋☆らぶりぃタイム!!]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Happy koi lovely time!!|ハピ恋☆らぶりぃタイム!!]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hungary bukyoku dai 5ban ~Hungarian Dances No.5~|ハンガリー舞曲 第5番 ~Hungarian Dances No.5~]] || Release date || None. | | [[Hungary bukyoku dai 5ban ~Hungarian Dances No.5~|ハンガリー舞曲 第5番 ~Hungarian Dances No.5~]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Onigami|鬼天]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Radetzky koushinkyoku ~Radetzky March, Op.228~|ラデツキー行進曲 ~Radetzky March, Op.228~]] || Release date || None. | | [[Radetzky koushinkyoku ~Radetzky March, Op.228~|ラデツキー行進曲 ~Radetzky March, Op.228~]] || Release date || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Recursive function|リカーシブ・ファンクション]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sakura yozora|サクラヨゾラ]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Sakura yozora|サクラヨゾラ]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
Line 193: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pink Rose]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | | [[Pink Rose]] || December 15th, 2016 || None. | ||
|- | |||
| [[Spica]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Super Duper Racers]] || February 23rd, 2017 || None. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || December 15th to 28th, 2016 || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. | | [[Thank You Merry Christmas]] || December 15th to 28th, 2016 || Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
Revision as of 15:20, 23 February 2017
Returning Songs
REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア removed almost every KONAMI original song upon its release. Since then, the REFLEC BEAT staff has gradually revived them, most of the time by default. This page will list every returning KONAMI original song in REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア, the date when it was added, and if it has some unlocking condition.
REFLEC BEAT
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
777 | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
DEADLOCK | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
FLOWER | Release date | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
Sakura Reflection | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
SEED | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
Silence | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Smug Face -どうだ、オレの生き様は- | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
Stay my side | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Wuv U | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!- | Release date | None. |
虹の先に何があるか | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
ポップミュージック論 | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
凛として咲く花の如く | Release date | None. |
透明なエモーション | Release date | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
優勢オーバードーズ | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT limelight
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
concon | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Cookie Bouquets | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
DRAGON KILLER | Release date | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
limelight world | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
OVER THE LIMIT! | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
quaver♪ | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
Starry ☆ night | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Sweet Rain feat. Karin | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
The Sampling Paradise | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
TITANS RETURN | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Twinkle Wonderland | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
VALLIS-NERIA | January 19th, 2017 | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
ほしふり | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
威風堂々 ~チュートリアルより~ | Release date | None. |
黒髪乱れし修羅となりて | Release date | None. |
量子の海のリントヴルム | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
ツキミチヌ | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Daily Lunch Special | December 15th, 2016 | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
December Breeze | December 15th, 2016 | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
純白レジエンド -冬- | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
蛇神 | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
紅焔 | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Good-bye Chalon | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
L'avide | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
Nostalgia Is Lost | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
STULTI | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
Wow Wow VENUS | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
ZZ | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
アルストロメリア | Release date | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
黒点 | Release date | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Knell | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Zirkfied | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
リリーゼと炎龍レーヴァテイン | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
シュレーディンガーの猫 | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
海神 | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
fallen leaves | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
双璧のVANESSA | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Arcanos | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Liberation | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
Stella Sinistra | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Cleopatrysm | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
FUJIMORI -祭- FESTIVAL | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Get Over! | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
LIGHTNING THUNDERBOLT-Try to Sing Ver.- | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
Super GERO GE-RO | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
アヴァロンの丘 | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
ハピ恋☆らぶりぃタイム!! | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
ハンガリー舞曲 第5番 ~Hungarian Dances No.5~ | Release date | None. |
鬼天 | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
ラデツキー行進曲 ~Radetzky March, Op.228~ | Release date | None. |
リカーシブ・ファンクション | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
サクラヨゾラ | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
anqad | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
JET WORLD | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
LOVE IS ORANGE | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Lucy | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Pink Rose | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
Spica | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
Super Duper Racers | February 23rd, 2017 | None. |
Thank You Merry Christmas | December 15th to 28th, 2016 | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
ポチコの幸せな日常 | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
伐折羅-vajra- | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
JUST AFTER DARK -零- | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
RAIN | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
Rebellio | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
XiNX | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
ヴェニスの慕情 | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2
Song Title | Added on | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Angelic Jelly | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
ruin of opals | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
Winter Gift ~クリスピーからの贈りもの~ | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
X-TREME 6 | February 2nd, 2017 | None. |
在るが儘に | December 15th, 2016 | None. |
リメンバーリメンバー | January 19th, 2017 | None. |
去る金合戦 | January 19th, 2017 | None. |