340,306
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cosmic Hurricane -Try to Sing Ver.-]] || TAG rejected by [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | | [[Cosmic Hurricane -Try to Sing Ver.-]] || TAG rejected by [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|DJ YOSHITAKA]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] || - || - || ✓ || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Lightning Thunderbolt]] || TAG || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Synergy For Angels]] || TAG×[[Yuichi Asami|U1-ASAMi]] || ([[Private BEMANI Academy|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | | [[Synergy For Angels]] || TAG×[[Yuichi Asami|U1-ASAMi]] || ([[Private BEMANI Academy|私立BEMANI学園]]) || ORBITALIC REVOLUTION || ✓ || ✓ || - || - |