Naoyuki Sato: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Bemani Songs) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Suijou no Teitoku|水上の提督 (Short mix from ”幻想水滸伝V”)]] || 猫叉Master || [[CS RED|beatmaniaIIDX 11 RED CS]] || WORLD/ELECTRONICA || - || ✓ | | [[Suijou no Teitoku|水上の提督 (Short mix from ”幻想水滸伝V”)]] || 猫叉Master || [[CS RED|beatmaniaIIDX 11 RED CS]] || WORLD/ELECTRONICA || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Reflection into the EDEN]] || 猫叉Master || [[CS Happy Sky|beatmaniaIIDX 12 HAPPY SKY CS]] || BOSSA ELECTRONICA || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Infinite cave]] || 猫叉Master+ || [[CS DistorteD|beatmaniaIIDX 13 DistorteD CS]] || DRUM'N'BASS || ✓ || - | | [[Infinite cave]] || 猫叉Master+ || [[CS DistorteD|beatmaniaIIDX 13 DistorteD CS]] || DRUM'N'BASS || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[The Smile of You]] || 猫叉Master feat. JESSY || [[AC GOLD|beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD]] || POP || ✓ || - | | [[The Smile of You]] || 猫叉Master feat. JESSY || [[AC GOLD|beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD]] || POP || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 20:57, 19 January 2011
Artist Information
General Information
- Name: Naoyuki Sato (佐藤直之)
- Birthdate: November 19, 1975.
Discography
- Raindrops (as 猫叉Master)
- Backdrops (as 猫叉Master+)
- さよなら世界 (as 猫叉Master)
Aliases
- 猫又Master
- 猫叉Master
- 猫叉Master+
- 飛燕流舞