AC GD: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
| [[DIAMONDS]] || [[AC GF9DM8|GF9/dm8]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.40''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.30''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[DIAMONDS]] || [[AC GF9DM8|GF9/dm8]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.40''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.30''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[大切なもの]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.60''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.90''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Taisetsunamono|大切なもの]] || [[AC GF10DM9|GF10/dm9]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.60''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.90''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ROLLING1000tOON]] || [[AC GF11DM10|GF11/dm10]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.50''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.50''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[ROLLING1000tOON]] || [[AC GF11DM10|GF11/dm10]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.50''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.50''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
Line 212: | Line 212: | ||
| [[Friends|フレンズ]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.25''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.25''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Friends|フレンズ]] || [[AC GFDM V|GF/DM V]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.25''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.25''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[春の歌]] || [[AC GFDM V2|GF/DM V2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.20''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.35''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Haru no Uta|春の歌]] || [[AC GFDM V2|GF/DM V2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.20''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.35''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rewrite|リライト]] || [[AC GFDM V2|GF/DM V2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.90''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.70''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Rewrite|リライト]] || [[AC GFDM V2|GF/DM V2]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.90''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.70''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
| [[Zenryoku Shounen|全力少年]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.15''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.10''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Zenryoku Shounen|全力少年]] || [[AC GFDM V3|GF/DM V3]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.15''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.10''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ガラナ]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.45''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.20''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Garana|ガラナ]] || [[AC GFDM V4|GF/DM V4]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.45''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.20''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sousei no Aquarion|創聖のアクエリオン]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.40''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.25''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Sousei no Aquarion|創聖のアクエリオン]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GF/DM V5]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.40''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.25''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Blue bird|ブルーバード]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.10''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.30''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kiseki|キセキ]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.05''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.00''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Kiseki|キセキ]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.05''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.00''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
Line 226: | Line 228: | ||
| [[Kokoro no Oreta Angel|心の折れたエンジェル]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.90''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.90''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Kokoro no Oreta Angel|心の折れたエンジェル]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.90''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.90''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Wana (THE BACK HORN)|罠]] || [[AC GFDM V6|GF/DM V6]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.25''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.80''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Trickster]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.00''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.70''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Trickster]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.00''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.70''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Two Hurt]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.35''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.75''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | | [[Two Hurt]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.35''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.75''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | ||
|- | |||
| [[Kimagure Romantic|気まぐれロマンティック]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.00''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.15''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kimi Machi Sky|キミマチスカイ]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.55''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.80''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorairo Days|空色デイズ]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.15''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.20''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|- | |||
| [[Uso|嘘]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GF/DM XG]] || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.05''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|'''1.05''' || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- || style="background:#73C2FB;"|- || style="background:#eeee77;"|- || style="background:#FB607F;"|- || style="background:#9966CC;"|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:13, 24 February 2013
GuitarFreaks & DrumMania |
---|
Arcade Releases |
GF1st - GF2nd - dm1st - dm2nd - GF3rd GF4th dm3rd - GF5th dm4th - GF6th dm5th GF7th dm6th - GF8th dm7th (power-up ver.) GF9th dm8th - GF10th dm9th - GF11th dm10th GFDM V - GFDM V2 - GFDM V3 - GFDM V4 GFDM V5 - GFDM V6 - GFDM V7 - GFDM V8 GFDM XG - GFDM XG2 - GFDM XG3 GITADORA - OverDrive - Tri-Boost (Re:EVOLVE) Matixx - EXCHAIN - NEX+AGE - HIGH-VOLTAGE FUZZ-UP - GALAXY WAVE |
Console Releases |
GF1st - GF2nd APPEND - dm1st - GF3rd dm2nd GF4th dm3rd - GFDM V - MASTERPIECE SILVER GFDM V2 - MASTERPIECE GOLD - GFDM V3 |
PC Release |
コナステ GITADORA |
Mobile Releases |
i-αppli (GF - DM) - GITADORA |
This page is for GITADORA, the recently released GuitarFreaks & DrumMania arcade game. For ギタドラ!GUITARFREAKS 4thMIX & drummania 3rdMIX CS, released in 2001, please see this page.
GITADORA
Release Information
- Location Test Dates: September 7-9 2012.
- Release Date: February 14th, 2013
- Soundtrack Release Dates:
- GITADORA Original Soundtrack 1st season: March 27th, 2013
General Information / Changes
- GITADORA features new cabinets, of a similar size than the XG2 SD cabinets, and interface.
- The GuitarFreaks cabinet now has just one guitar.
- The DrumMania cabinet doesn't have the raised stage anymore.
- Background Movies have returned; the background movie system of XG3 is gone.
- XG3 and most of the GITADORA songs have generic BGAs.
- Performance scores appear immediately after the song is completed.
- NOVICE, REGULAR and EXPERT difficulties were renamed BASIC, ADVANCED and EXTREME respectively.
- The EXTRA RUSH system has been removed.
- Player names can now be written in Japanese (Kanji/Hiragana/Katakana).
- The game features a re-rating of almost every chart from past games.
Staff Information
To be updated.
Full Song List
New Songs
Licensed Songs
- Holding On / DragonForce
- Nova Era / Angra
- precious heart / GALEYD
- 叫声 / 己龍
Licensed Covers
- BRIGHT STREAM / (水樹奈々)
- Escape / (Hemenway)
- V.I.P / (シド)
- 猛烈宇宙交響曲・第七楽章「無限の愛」 / (ももいろクローバーZ)
- リアルワールド / (nano.RIPE)
- 優しさの理由 / (ChouCho)
Licensed Rearrangements
- God knows... / キャプテンロック feat. みーちゃん
- only my railgun / キャプテンパンク
- 魂のルフラン / キャプテンパンク
Konami originals
- DIGITAL GIRL / 石坂久美子
- DRAGON KILLER / 96 vs. Mutsuhiko Izumi - REFLEC BEAT limelight
- GIGA BREAK / 96 - jubeat
- Polaris / Mutsuhiko Izumi - jubeat
- quaver♪ ギタドラ ver. / Risk Junk Φ
- SPACE DRIVER / みーちゃん
- ROCKET MAN / Mutsuhiko Izumi
- 愛と勇気の三度笠ポン太 / 荒牧陽子 - jubeat knit APPEND
- 雨ノチHello / TLION69
- 迎撃のフォルテ / めろでぃーリアン
- 辞世テンプレート / ギラギラ眼帯団 - pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝
- もぎたてANGEL / YAMATO組-
- ポップミュージック続論 / ギラギラメガネ楽団 feat. MAKI - pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝
- キルト / Des-Sana+wpt9 - jubeat knit APPEND / pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET
JAEPO 2013 Song
The following licensed song was added on February 18th, 2013.
- Get Off of My Way / MAN WITH A MISSION
LIVE Unlocks
To unlock these songs, you must play the mini-games of the GITADORA app for iOS and Android phones.
- Jasper / TIME CAPSULE Lab.
- Metallic / Sota Fujimori
- ドリーム・キッス / 阿部靖広 feat. Strawberry Wink
- 金輪際のエレジー / 劇団レコード feat.浅葉リオ
- こわれそうなもの / 永谷 喬夫
- 三毛猫ロックンロール / マジSKA
Removed Songs
New Charts
The following songs have received new charts since their last appearance in GuitarFreaksXG3 & DrumManiaXG3:
Song Title | Folder | Drums | Guitar | Bass | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Master | Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Master | Basic | Advanced | Extreme | Master | ||
愛のしるし | GF3/dm2 | 1.70 | - | - | - | 1.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
innocent world | GF7/dm6 | 1.10 | - | - | - | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
人にやさしく | GF8/dm7 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ロマンス | GF8/dm7 | 1.30 | - | - | - | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
DIAMONDS | GF9/dm8 | 1.40 | - | - | - | 1.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
大切なもの | GF10/dm9 | 1.60 | - | - | - | 1.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ROLLING1000tOON | GF11/dm10 | 1.50 | - | - | - | 1.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
フレンズ | GF/DM V | 1.25 | - | - | - | 1.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
春の歌 | GF/DM V2 | 1.20 | - | - | - | 1.35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
リライト | GF/DM V2 | 1.90 | - | - | - | 1.70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
全力少年 | GF/DM V3 | 1.15 | - | - | - | 1.10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ガラナ | GF/DM V4 | 1.45 | - | - | - | 1.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
創聖のアクエリオン | GF/DM V5 | 1.40 | - | - | - | 1.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
ブルーバード | GF/DM V6 | 1.10 | - | - | - | 1.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
キセキ | GF/DM V6 | 1.05 | - | - | - | 1.00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
心の折れたエンジェル | GF/DM V6 | 1.90 | - | - | - | 1.90 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
罠 | GF/DM V6 | 1.25 | - | - | - | 1.80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Trickster | GF/DM XG | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1.70 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Two Hurt | GF/DM XG | 1.35 | - | - | - | 1.75 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
気まぐれロマンティック | GF/DM XG | 1.00 | - | - | - | 1.15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
キミマチスカイ | GF/DM XG | 1.55 | - | - | - | 1.80 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
空色デイズ | GF/DM XG | 1.15 | - | - | - | 1.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
嘘 | GF/DM XG | 1.05 | - | - | - | 1.05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Difficulty Changes
Due to the sheer amount of songs with difficulty changes in GITADORA, it has been moved to its own section:
GITADORA Difficulty Changes List
This list is not complete.
Related Links
- GITADORA official site (Japanese)
- GITADORA location test site (Japanese)
- This article is a stub. You can help complete this page by filling in missing information and/or by correcting any errors.