48,068
edits
Morning Blue (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 256: | Line 256: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rewrite|リライト]] || [[Masayuki Okazaki|(ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION)]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] | | [[Rewrite|リライト]] || [[Masayuki Okazaki|(ASIAN KUNG-FU GENERATION)]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] | ||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" colspan="3"|To be removed on July 29th, 2016 | |||
|- | |||
| [[1/3 no junjou na kanjou|1/3の純情な感情]] || [[Yoshitaka Nishimura|VE]][[Sota Fujimori|NUS]] || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chase the Light!]] || Fear,and Loathing in Las Vegas || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[future gazer]] || fripSide || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy rotation|ヘビーローテーション]] || AKB48 || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hero (FUNKY MONKEY BABYS)|ヒーロー]] || FUNKY MONKEY BABYS || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Memeshikute|女々しくて]] || ゴールデンボンバー || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nijiiro no sensou|虹色の戦争]] || SEKAI NO OWARI || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Utsukushiki hitobito no uta|鬱くしき人々のうた]] || マキシマム ザ ホルモン || [[REFLEC BEAT limelight]] | |||
|} | |} | ||