Template:DDR-CS-JP: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
m (Updating the DDR CS templates...) |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR 2ndMIX DC|2nd]] - [[CS DDR CLUB DC|CLUB VER.]] | | style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR 2ndMIX DC|2nd]] - [[CS DDR CLUB DC|CLUB VER.]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''Nintendo 64''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR Disney Dancing Museum|Disney Dancing Museum]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''Nintendo GameCube''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR MARIO|MARIO]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''Nintendo Wii''' | | style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''Nintendo Wii''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|HOTTEST PARTY]] - [[CS DDR FuruFuruParty|FuruFuruParty]] - [[CS DDR MUSIC FIT|MUSIC FIT]] | | style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR HOTTEST PARTY|HOTTEST PARTY]] - [[CS DDR FuruFuruParty|FuruFuruParty]] - [[CS DDR MUSIC FIT|MUSIC FIT]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''Game Boy Color''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR GB|GB]] - [[CS DDR GB2|GB2]] - [[CS DDR GB3|GB3]] - [[CS DDR Oha Suta GB|GB Oha Suta]] - [[CS DDR GB Disney Mix|GB Disney]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''Mobile''' | | style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''Mobile''' | ||
Line 22: | Line 34: | ||
| style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR i-appli|i-αppli]] - [[CS DDR S|S]] - [[CS DDR S+|S+]] - [[CS DDR Pocket Edition|Pocket Edition]] - [[CS DDR ULTIMATE MOBILE|ULTIMATE MOBILE]] | | style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| [[CS DDR i-appli|i-αppli]] - [[CS DDR S|S]] - [[CS DDR S+|S+]] - [[CS DDR Pocket Edition|Pocket Edition]] - [[CS DDR ULTIMATE MOBILE|ULTIMATE MOBILE]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| ''' | | style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''PC''' | ||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:90%;" align="center"|[[CS DDR V|V]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:100%;" align="center"| '''TV''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="font-size:90%;" align="center"| | | style="font-size:90%;" align="center"|[[CS DDR FamiMat|FamiMat]] - [[CS DDR My First_JP|My First]] | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:52, 14 May 2020
Japanese console releases |
---|
Sony PlayStation |
1st - 2nd (CLUB vol.1 / CLUB vol.2) - 3rd - BEST HITS 4th - EXTRA MIX - 5th TRUE KiSS DESTiNATiON - DREAMS COME TRUE Oha Suta - Disney's RAVE - Tokimeki |
Sony PlayStation 2 |
MAX - MAX2 - EXTREME - Party Collection - FESTIVAL STR!KE - SuperNOVA - SuperNOVA2 - X Aerobics Revolution - Diet Channel |
Sega Dreamcast |
2nd - CLUB VER. |
Nintendo 64 |
Disney Dancing Museum |
Nintendo GameCube |
MARIO |
Nintendo Wii |
HOTTEST PARTY - FuruFuruParty - MUSIC FIT |
Game Boy Color |
GB - GB2 - GB3 - GB Oha Suta - GB Disney |
Mobile |
i-αppli - S - S+ - Pocket Edition - ULTIMATE MOBILE |
PC |
V |
TV |
FamiMat - My First |