Nanahira: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gabriel DropKick|ガヴリールドロップキック]] || Remixed by [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || IIDX EDITION || ✓ | | [[Gabriel DropKick|ガヴリールドロップキック]] || Remixed by [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] || [[AC HEROIC VERSE|beatmania IIDX 27 HEROIC VERSE]] || IIDX EDITION || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[POLKAMANIA|POLꞰAMAИIA]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] feat. ななひら || [[AC BISTROVER|beatmania IIDX 28 BISTROVER]] || ポルカ2020 || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Bakunana testroyer|爆なな☆てすとロイヤー]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] feat. ななひら || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || - || ✓ | | [[Bakunana testroyer|爆なな☆てすとロイヤー]] || [[Youhei Kimura|ARM]] feat. ななひら || [[AC BST|BeatStream]] || - || ✓ | ||
Line 63: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Yumeiro spiral!!!!!|夢色☆スパイラル!!!!!]] || [[Genki Hikota|DJ Genki]] feat.ななひら,[[yukacco]],[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]] With re-zi || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ | | [[Yumeiro spiral!!!!!|夢色☆スパイラル!!!!!]] || [[Genki Hikota|DJ Genki]] feat.ななひら,[[yukacco]],[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]] With re-zi || [[AC GD Matixx|GITADORA Matixx]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Pink no borderline|ピンクのボーダーライン]] || BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yuya Yokoyama|Yvya]] × [[Yoshihiko Koezuka|OJ]]" feat.ななひら || [[AC GD NEX+AGE|GITADORA NEX+AGE]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Hamtaro tottoko uta(Super tottoko mix)|ハム太郎とっとこうた(すーぱーとっとこみっくす)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]]" feat.ななひら || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ | | [[Hamtaro tottoko uta(Super tottoko mix)|ハム太郎とっとこうた(すーぱーとっとこみっくす)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yoshihiro Tagawa|DJ TOTTO]]" feat.ななひら || [[AC jb festo|jubeat festo]] || - || ✓ | ||
Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
| [[Mathematic ma+ma=magic!|ませまてぃっく♥ま+ま=まじっく!]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] feat. ななひら || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || ませまてぃっく♥ま+ま=まじっく! || ✓ | | [[Mathematic ma+ma=magic!|ませまてぃっく♥ま+ま=まじっく!]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] feat. ななひら || [[AC SDVX II|SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection-]] || ませまてぃっく♥ま+ま=まじっく! || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Galaxy traveler|ギャラクシィ・トラベラー]] || [[ | | [[Galaxy traveler|ギャラクシィ・トラベラー]] || [[U-ske]] feat.ななひら || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Juju yakiniku no hi kara phoenix!?~saitan no sumibiyaki~|じゅーじゅー♥焼肉の火からフェニックス!?~再誕の†炭火焼き~]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] feat. ななひら || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ | | [[Juju yakiniku no hi kara phoenix!?~saitan no sumibiyaki~|じゅーじゅー♥焼肉の火からフェニックス!?~再誕の†炭火焼き~]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] feat. ななひら || [[AC SDVX III|SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS]] || - || ✓ | ||
Line 103: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Believe (y)our Wings (GRA5P WAVES)|Believe (y)our Wings {GRA5P WAVES}]] || GRACE COLORS ([[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] ft. [[Yuki Shizaki|紫崎 雪]]、[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]]、[[Aramaki|荒巻]]、[[ORIHIME|ORI姫]]、[[Kanata.N|かなたん]]、[[Dadaco|駄々子]]、[[Haruno|はるの]]、ななひら) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | | [[Believe (y)our Wings (GRA5P WAVES)|Believe (y)our Wings {GRA5P WAVES}]] || GRACE COLORS ([[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] ft. [[Yuki Shizaki|紫崎 雪]]、[[Nakuru Aitsuki|藍月なくる]]、[[Aramaki|荒巻]]、[[ORIHIME|ORI姫]]、[[Kanata.N|かなたん]]、[[Dadaco|駄々子]]、[[Haruno|はるの]]、ななひら) || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |||
| [[Daydream cafe (Euro Hopping Mix)|Daydream café (Euro Hopping Mix)]] || Remixed by BEMANI Sound Team "[[Yasuhiro Taguchi|TAG]]" feat.ななひら || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[* Erm, could it be a Spatiotemporal ShockWAVE Syndrome...?]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ | | [[* Erm, could it be a Spatiotemporal ShockWAVE Syndrome...?]] || [[Masaya Oya|かめりあ]] || [[AC SDVX VW|SOUND VOLTEX VIVID WAVE]] || - || ✓ |
Revision as of 02:07, 11 November 2020
Nanahira
Artist Information
- Real name: unknown
- Birthdate: August 31st, 1991 in Fukui, Japan
- Homepage: http://confetto.chu.jp/
- Blog: http://ameblo.jp/cft7/
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/nanahira
- LINE: http://lineblog.me/nanahira/
- YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_fYA9QRK-aJnFTgvR_4zug
- SoundCloud: https://soundcloud.com/nanahira
- BOOTH: https://confetto.booth.pm
Profile
Nanahira (ななひら) is a vocalist known for her very high, childish singing voice. While she's best known for her denpa songs, she has also ventured into J-POP and even rock on the occasion.
Debuting in 2008, Nanahira began performing covers of VOCALOID songs on NicoNicoDouga. Since then, she has released several of her own original albums under her own circle Confetto, and has become one of the bigger names in the denpa scene. She's also performed duets with other denpa vocalists like Koko and Momobako, and on occasion even non-denpa vocalists like Yukacco and Nana Takahashi.
Nanahira can often be found on several Touhou arrangement compilations released by Halozy, IOSYS, and various other circles. Lately, her circle has been focused on SOUND VOLTEX artists and members of HARDCORE TANO*C, inviting them to compose songs for her albums. She's also heavily affiliated with Camellia; the two frequently work together on songs in and out of BEMANI, and have released several collaboration albums.
Trivia
None.
Aliases
- ななひら
- 末広アンテナ (with Iku Arino)
- ツマミ戦隊 タテレンジャー (member of)
BEMANI Songs
Discography
Albums
- KEMOLOVE♥ (2012)
- ときめき☆アンサンブル (2013)
- Free Pl@ying (2013)
- プチリズム7♭ (2013)
- もーっと☆ちっちゃいのっ! (2013)
- ときめき☆アンサンブルVol.2 (2013)
- らぶちゅ! (2014)
- KiraKira*Fräulein (2014)
- らぶちゅ!2 (2015)
- Colory Starry (2015)
- Meltical sugar wave (2015)
- Candy time (2015)
- La La Fav! (2016)
- Wonder trick (2016)
- Secretale (2016)
- Apprism (2017, as pom'metto with Koko and Momobako)
- Confetti-Box (2017)
- Nanairo Ribbon (2018, with nayuta)
- トリップ×フロリック (2019)
- ななめが王国 (2019, with mega)
- Midnight Future (2019)
- To be shining! (2020, with 花柚)
with かめりあ
Lovelicot
- Primary*Step (2016)
- Twin Crew Star (2018)
EPs
- Lovelicot (2015, as Lovelicot with Koko)
- Cunetry☆Century (2016, as pom'metto with Koko and Momobako)
- Pinky Blossom (2018)
- Covertly shine (2018)
- Merrily night (2018)
- Snowy heart (2018)
Singles
- Shuwa*Shuwa Parfait (2019)