AC RB Reflesia/Returning Songs: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Completed.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Super Duper Racers]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || None. | | [[Super Duper Racers]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || None. | ||
|} | |||
== March 13th, 2017 == | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="300px"|Song Title | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="200px"|Game | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="350px"|Unlocking method | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eve no jidai!|イブの時代っ!]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Winter-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kokuu to koumyou no discourse|虚空と光明のディスクール]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Meumeupettantan!!|めうめうぺったんたん!!]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koi to King Kong|恋とキングコング]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rin to shite saku hana no gotoku ~HinaBitter edition~|凛として咲く花の如く~ひなビタ♪edition~]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tottemo tottemo, arigatou.|とってもとっても、ありがとう。]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Catharsis no tsuki|カタルシスの月]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chikuwa parfait da yo CKP|ちくわパフェだよ☆CKP]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hashire melonpan|走れメロンパン]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Haunted maid lunch|ホーンテッド★メイドランチ]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Horobi ni itaru ellampsis|滅びに至るエランプシス]] || [[REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons-]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Metsubou tenshi nikokyuppin|滅亡天使 † にこきゅっぴん]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Onkochishin de iko!|温故知新でいこっ!]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tokai seifuku Girls|都会征服Girls☆]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!!]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Chocolate smile|チョコレートスマイル]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kimochi connect|キモチコネクト]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Otome ryouran mai sakihokore|乙女繚乱 舞い咲き誇れ]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suigetsukyouka no connotation|水月鏡花のコノテーション]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || None. | |||
|- | |||
| [[Two man live|ツーマンライブ]] || [[REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper]] || None. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:REFLEC BEAT]] | [[Category:REFLEC BEAT]] |
Revision as of 03:03, 13 March 2017
Returning Songs
REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア removed almost every KONAMI original song upon its release. Since then, the REFLEC BEAT staff has gradually revived them, most of the time by default. This page will list every returning KONAMI original song in REFLEC BEAT 悠久のリフレシア, the date when it was added, and if it has some unlocking condition.
Release date
Song Title | Game | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
FLOWER | REFLEC BEAT | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
クシコス☆ポスト -青春SKAパンク ミックス!- | REFLEC BEAT | None. |
凛として咲く花の如く | REFLEC BEAT | None. |
透明なエモーション | REFLEC BEAT | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
DRAGON KILLER | REFLEC BEAT limelight | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
威風堂々 ~チュートリアルより~ | REFLEC BEAT limelight | None. |
黒髪乱れし修羅となりて | REFLEC BEAT limelight | None. |
アルストロメリア | REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
黒点 | REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- | Unlockable via Reflesia Mode. |
ハンガリー舞曲 第5番 ~Hungarian Dances No.5~ | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! | None. |
ラデツキー行進曲 ~Radetzky March, Op.228~ | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! | None. |
December 15th, 2016
January 19th, 2017
February 2nd, 2017
Song Title | Game | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
Smug Face -どうだ、オレの生き様は- | REFLEC BEAT | None. |
quaver♪ | REFLEC BEAT limelight | None. |
量子の海のリントヴルム | REFLEC BEAT limelight | None. |
STULTI | REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- | None. |
シュレーディンガーの猫 | REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer- | None. |
双璧のVANESSA | REFLEC BEAT colette -Autumn- | None. |
Liberation | REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- | None. |
Cleopatrysm | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! | None. |
LIGHTNING THUNDERBOLT-Try to Sing Ver.- | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! | None. |
伐折羅-vajra- | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper | None. |
Rebellio | REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA | None. |
Angelic Jelly | REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2 | None. |
ruin of opals | REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2 | None. |
X-TREME 6 | REFLEC BEAT VOLZZA 2 | None. |
February 23rd, 2017
Song Title | Game | Unlocking method |
---|---|---|
DEADLOCK | REFLEC BEAT | WHITE HARD chart can be unlocked via Reflesia Mode. |
SEED | REFLEC BEAT | None. |
虹の先に何があるか | REFLEC BEAT | None. |
ポップミュージック論 | REFLEC BEAT | None. |
Cookie Bouquets | REFLEC BEAT limelight | None. |
OVER THE LIMIT! | REFLEC BEAT limelight | None. |
Twinkle Wonderland | REFLEC BEAT limelight | None. |
L'avide | REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- | None. |
ZZ | REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- | None. |
アヴァロンの丘 | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! | None. |
鬼天 | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! | None. |
リカーシブ・ファンクション | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! | None. |
Spica | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper | None. |
Super Duper Racers | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! Upper | None. |