Daisuke Kurosawa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[No! No! Way|ノー!ノー!Way]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|ApachE]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || ULTRA 90's || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | | [[No! No! Way|ノー!ノー!Way]] || [[Daichi Watanabe|ApachE]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || ULTRA 90's || ✓ || ✓ || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[Jousou dystopia|情操ディストピア]] || [[Jun Wakita|mami]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || AYAKASHI ROCK || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Soshite sekai wa ongaku ni michita| そして世界は音楽に満ちた ]] || [[Jun Wakita|wac]] + [[Seiya Murai|seiya]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || EPILOGUE || - || - || ✓ || - | | [[Soshite sekai wa ongaku ni michita| そして世界は音楽に満ちた ]] || [[Jun Wakita|wac]] + [[Seiya Murai|seiya]] || [[PnM AC 20|pop'n music 20 fantasia]] || EPILOGUE || - || - || ✓ || - |
Revision as of 18:14, 10 October 2012
General Information
- Name: Daisuke Kurosawa (黒沢大佑)
- Twitter: https://twitter.com/kuro_96chang
Profile
To be updated.
Trivia
- Daisuke Kurosawa is the first artist from Guitar Freaks / drummania to sound direct in IIDX, being one of the co-sound directors of Resort Anthem.
Aliases
- 96
- 98 (with Yoshihiko Koezuka)
- ApachE (composition)
- iNO (name of vocalist)
- Ninezero (with vocalist Craig Schweizer)
- DOUBLE IMPACT (with Sota Fujimori)
BEMANI Songs
Albums/Other Works
To be updated.