Tatsuya Furukawa: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Bemani Songs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
#Crazy Operation | #Crazy Operation | ||
== | == Aliases == | ||
* good-cool | * good-cool | ||
* School (member of, with [[ | * School (member of, with [[Hideo Suwa]]) | ||
* Delaware | * Delaware | ||
* ギターの人 | |||
* [[T-Bone]] (member of, with [[Backy]]) | |||
== Bemani Songs == | == Bemani Songs == | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Song | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="150px"|Song | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="175px"|Artist | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="175px"|Artist | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width=" | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="175px"|Game | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="135px"|Genre | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" width="135px"|Genre | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Composer | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Composer | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Video | !style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;"|Video | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Nofia || Delaware feat. Ike Nelson || beatmania completeMIX2 || HIPHOP || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Turning the motor over]] || Delaware feat. [[Jeff Coote]] || beatmania completeMIX2 || LATIN SKA || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[ZANZIBAR]] || Delaware || beatmania completeMIX2 || TRIBAL || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | jam jam reggae (JAM JAM MIX) || [[Reo Nagumo|jam master '73]] (remixed by good-cool) || beatmania CORE REMIX || REGGAE || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Dancin' Into The Night]] || good-cool || [[AC 2nd style|beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style]] || DISCO || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Headache]] || good-cool || [[AC 2nd style|beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style]] || HARD HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hitch Hiker]] || good-cool || [[AC 2nd style|beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style]] || WARP HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[I Was The One]] || good-cool || [[AC 2nd style|beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style]] || ITALO HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Make Your Move]] || good-cool feat. [[JP Miles]] || [[AC 3rd style|beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style]] || FUNK || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[never let you down]] || good-cool feat. [[JP Miles]] || [[AC 3rd style|beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style]] || GARAGE HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sense]] || good-cool || [[AC 3rd style|beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style]] || RAVE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Skyscraper]] || good-cool || [[AC 3rd style|beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style]] || EPIC HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[CHECKING YOU OUT]] || good-cool feat. [[JP Miles]] || [[AC 4th style|beatmaniaIIDX 4th style]] || HIP HOP || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[CONGA]] || good-cool feat. [[JP Miles]] || [[AC 4th style|beatmaniaIIDX 4th style]] || LATIN HOUSE || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Hitch Hiker2]] || good-cool || [[AC 4th style|beatmaniaIIDX 4th style]] || WARP HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Under Construction]] || good-cool || [[AC 4th style|beatmaniaIIDX 4th style]] || BIG BEAT || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Come With Me]] || good-cool feat. [[Aundrea L Hopkins|Aundréa L. Hopkins]] || [[AC 5th style|beatmaniaIIDX 5th style]] || HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Flash of Love]] || good-cool feat. Mickin'Tackin' || [[AC 5th style|beatmaniaIIDX 5th style]] || J-DISCO || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Spin the disc]] || good-cool || [[AC 5th style|beatmaniaIIDX 5th style]] || HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Time is money]] || good-cool || [[AC 5th style|beatmaniaIIDX 5th style]] || JAZZ || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[19,November]] || good-cool || [[AC 6th style|beatmaniaIIDX 6th style]] || HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Buffalo]] || good-cool feat. [[Hideo Suwa]] || [[AC 6th style|beatmaniaIIDX 6th style]] || ROCK || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[VJ ARMY]] || good-cool || [[AC 6th style|beatmaniaIIDX 6th style]] || ALL-MIX || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Last Message]] || good-cool feat. Meg || [[AC 7th style|beatmaniaIIDX 7th style]] || EUROBEAT || ✓ || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Somebody Like You]] || good-cool || [[AC 7th style|beatmaniaIIDX 7th style]] || POPS || ✓ || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Spooky]] || good-cool || [[AC 7th style|beatmaniaIIDX 7th style]] || HARD HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || ✓ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Blame]] || good-cool feat. [[Jeff Coote]] || [[AC 8th style|beatmaniaIIDX 8th style]] || EUROBEAT || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Blown My Heart Away]] || good-cool feat. [[Jeff Coote]] || [[AC 8th style|beatmaniaIIDX 8th style]] || 80'S EUROBEAT || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Yoru no Sunglasses|夜のサングラス]] || good-cool feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[AC 8th style|beatmaniaIIDX 8th style]] || METAL HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Distress]] || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|dj TAKA]] remixed by [[Taku Sakakibara|TaQ]] || [[AC 9th style|beatmaniaIIDX 9th style]] || MIXTURE || - || - || - || - || ✓ || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Honey]] || good-cool || [[AC 9th style|beatmaniaIIDX 9th style]] || POPS || ✓ || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Your Body]] || good-cool feat. [[Aundrea L Hopkins|Aundréa L. Hopkins]] || [[AC 9th style|beatmaniaIIDX 9th style]] || HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Drop on the floor]] || good-cool || [[AC 10th style|beatmaniaIIDX 10th style]] || HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Think of me]] || good-cool feat. [[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[AC 10th style|beatmaniaIIDX 10th style]] || NORTHERN EUROPE || ✓ || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Move Me]] || good-cool feat. [[Raj Ramayya]] || [[AC RED|beatmaniaIIDX 11 RED]] || AFRICA || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[First Resolution]] || good-cool || [[AC Happy Sky|beatmaniaIIDX 12 HAPPY SKY]] || TECHNO RAVE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Wana|罠]] || good-cool || [[AC DistorteD|beatmaniaIIDX 13 DistorteD]] || DRUM'N ROCK || ✓ || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Make Me Your Own]] || good-cool ft. [[Raj Ramayya]] || [[AC GOLD|beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD]] || HOUSE || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sense 2007]] || good-cool || [[AC GOLD|beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD]] || RAVE || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Be OK]] || good-cool ft. Florence || [[AC DJ TROOPERS|beatmaniaIIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS]] || EUROBEAT || ✓ || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Secrets]] || good-cool feat. CHiCO || [[AC EMPRESS|beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS]] || TECH-PARA || ✓ || - || ✓ || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Sunrise]] || good-cool feat. KOЯO || [[AC SIRIUS|beatmaniaIIDX 17 SIRIUS]] || DRUM'N METAL || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[You Were The One]] || good-cool feat. [[Brenda Vaughn]] || [[AC Resort Anthem|beatmaniaIIDX 18 Resort Anthem]] || ITALO HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Overwhelming || good-cool || beatmaniaIII || EUROBEAT || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | All is vanity || good-cool || beatmaniaIII || DRUM'N'BASS || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Apple Butter]] || good-cool || [[PnM AC 19| | | Cyber girl || good-cool || beatmaniaIII || RAVE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| Shake it down || good-cool || beatmaniaIII || J-POP || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| Live together || good-cool || beatmaniaIII || HOUSE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[5-10]] || good-cool ft. 近藤葵 || [[AC GFDM V4|GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V4]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tanbo no Ta|田んぼの田]] || good-cool feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[AC GFDM V5|GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V5]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Walnuts]] || good-cool || [[AC GFDM V6|GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V6]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Akogare no Bodybuild!!|憧れのボディービル!!]] || good-cool ft. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[AC GFDM XG|GuitarFreaks & DrumMania XG]] || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cry Out]] || good-cool feat. KöHey from Medical Trance Peach || [[PnM AC 4|pop'n music 4]] || VISUAL 2 || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[HONE made tonight|HONEまで♡トゥナイト]] || good-cool feat. Mickin'&Tackin' || [[PnM AC 4|pop'n music 4]] || DISCO GIRLS || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[H@ppy Choice]] || good-cool feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[PnM AC 6|pop'n music 6]] || MELO CORE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gotta Get My Groove On]] || good-cool feat. [[Aundréa L Hopkins|Aundrea L.Hopkins]] || [[PnM AC 6|pop'n music 6]] || SOUL || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Suteteko sutete ikou|ステテコ捨てて行こう]] || [[Hideo Suwa|School]] || [[PnM CS 6|pop'n music 6 CS]] || PUMP || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Denpasar]] || good-cool || [[PnM AC 7|pop'n music 7]] || BALI TRANCE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[SA-DA-ME]] || good-cool feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[PnM AC 7|pop'n music 7]] || HARD ROCK || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cry Out (Superior Mix)]] || good-cool feat. KöHey || [[PnM AC 7|pop'n music 7]] || VISUAL 2 REMIX || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miracle 4]] || good-cool || [[PnM AC 8|pop'n music 8]] || WORLD TOUR || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koi no catchball|恋のキャッチボール]] || good-cool feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[PnM AC 8|pop'n music 8]] || YAKYU ROCK || ✓ || - || - || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Late Riser]] || good-cool || [[PnM AC 8|pop'n music 8]] || VISUAL 3 || ✓ || - || ✓ || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Over The Night]] || good-cool || [[PnM AC 8|pop'n music 8]] || LADY METAL || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[H@ppy Choice]] || good-cool feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[PnM AC 8|pop'n music 8]] || MELO CORE LIVE || ✓ || - || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[School Life]] || [[Hideo Suwa|School]] || [[PnM CS 8|pop'n music 8 CS]] || KESHIGOMU || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Depa chika no ohanashi|デパ地下のお話]] || [[Hideo Suwa|School]] || [[PnM AC 9|pop'n music 9]] || DEPA FUNK || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Coyote no yukue|コヨーテの行方]] || good-cool feat. 山下直子 || [[PnM AC 9|pop'n music 9]] || COWGIRL SONG || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[ABSOLUTE (ROCK GUITAR)|ABSOLUTE]] || [[Takayuki Ishikawa|dj TAKA]] feat. good-cool || [[PnM AC 9|pop'n music 9]] || ROCK GUITAR || - || ✓ || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[SA-DA-ME]] || good-cool feat. [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[PnM AC 9|pop'n music 9]] || HARD ROCK LONG || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ping Pong Boogie]] || [[Hideo Suwa|School]] || [[PnM CS 9|pop'n music 9 CS]] || TAKKYU BOOGIE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Go Easy!!]] || good-cool feat. [[Sanae Shintani|さな]] || [[PnM AC 10|pop'n music 10]] || TRENDY POP || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blaster]] || good-cool feat. [[Jeff Coote]] || [[PnM AC 10|pop'n music 10]] || L.A.METAL || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sabrina]] || [[Hideo Suwa|School]] || [[PnM AC 10|pop'n music 10]] || LOVE FORTUNE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hideo taisou daiichi|ヒデオ体操第一]] || [[Hideo Suwa|すわ]][[Tsugumi Kataoka|パンチ]]とギターの人 || [[PnM AC 10|pop'n music 10]] || POP'N TAISOU || ✓ || - || - || - || ✓ || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[murmur twins (guitar pop ver.)]] || [[Yu Tokiwa|yu_tokiwa]].[[Jun Wakita|djw]] merge scl.gtr || [[PnM AC 10|pop'n music 10]] || CUDDLECORE || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Train]] || [[Hideo Suwa|School]] || [[PnM AC 11|pop'n music 11]] || TETSUDOU || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blue River]] || [[T-Bone]] || [[PnM CS 11|pop'n music 11 CS]] || COWBOY || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Namidaame monogatari|涙雨物語]] || [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]]/古川竜也 || [[PnM AC 12|pop'n music 12 いろは]] || BIWA-GATARI || ✓ || - || - || ✓ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Into The Light]] || good-cool feat. CHiCO || [[PnM AC 12|pop'n music 12 いろは]] || BEACH || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passion Girl]] || 近藤葵 from GOLD SEVENTEEN || [[PnM CS 13|pop'n music 13 カーニバル CS]] || TEQUILA DANCE || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yijingrenbuzhule|己経忍不住了]] || good-cool feat. [[Yoichi Hayashi|ミッキー・マサシ]] || [[PnM CS 13|pop'n music 13 カーニバル CS]] || CHINA ROCK || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[In The Ruins]] || good-cool feat. CHiCO || [[PnM AC 15|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE]] || ANCIENT EURO || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[WHITE BIRDS (Mirage Mix)]] || [[T-Bone]] || [[PnM AC 15|pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE]] || VISUAL REMIX || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Magical 4]] || good-cool || [[PnM AC 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]] || WORLD TOUR 2 || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[@n H@ppy Choice]] || [[Sanae Shintani|Sana]] || [[PnM AC 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]] || MELO CORE-G || ✓ || ✓ || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kikai wa tawashi de aratteru|愛車はタワシで洗ってる!?]] || [[Hideo Suwa|すわひでお]] || [[PnM AC 16|pop'n music 16 PARTY♪]] || TAWASY POP || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pierrot no mama de|ピエロのままで]] || good-cool ft. ATSUSHI from NEW ROTE'KA || [[PnM AC 17|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE]] || CLOWN PUNK || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ryuusei Honey Perforation Mix|流星☆ハニー Perforation Mix]] || [[Sanae Shintani|新谷]][[Akira Yamaoka|あきら]] Rmx by good-cool || [[PnM AC 17|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE]] || RYUSEI RAVE REMIX || - || ✓ || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[PITAGORAS KISS|PITAゴラス☆KISS]] || good-cool ft. バッチ恋トシ || [[PnM AC 17|pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE]] || CYBER WESTERN || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rebirth (pop'n music)|麗破唖甦〜rebirth〜]] || good-cool ft. AYANO || [[PnM AC 18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] || LADIES' METAL || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beni no Momo|紅ノ桃]] || good-cool ft. Jouei from 閃-4-AIM || [[PnM AC 18|pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝]] || MOMO VISUAL || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[Apple Butter]] || good-cool || [[PnM AC 19|pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET]] || MECHANICAL JAZZ || ✓ || - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:39, 15 January 2011
Artist Information
General Information
- Name: Tatsuya Furukawa (古川竜也)
- Birthday: August 11th
- Discography:
- Super Collection
- Ultra Expander
- Crazy Operation
Aliases
- good-cool
- School (member of, with Hideo Suwa)
- Delaware
- ギターの人
- T-Bone (member of, with Backy)
Bemani Songs
Song | Artist | Game | Genre | Composer | Arrangement | Lyrics | Vocals | Guitar | Video |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nofia | Delaware feat. Ike Nelson | beatmania completeMIX2 | HIPHOP | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Turning the motor over | Delaware feat. Jeff Coote | beatmania completeMIX2 | LATIN SKA | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
ZANZIBAR | Delaware | beatmania completeMIX2 | TRIBAL | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
jam jam reggae (JAM JAM MIX) | jam master '73 (remixed by good-cool) | beatmania CORE REMIX | REGGAE | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
Dancin' Into The Night | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style | DISCO | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Headache | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style | HARD HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Hitch Hiker | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style | WARP HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
I Was The One | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 2nd style | ITALO HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Make Your Move | good-cool feat. JP Miles | beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style | FUNK | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
never let you down | good-cool feat. JP Miles | beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style | GARAGE HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Sense | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style | RAVE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Skyscraper | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 3rd style | EPIC HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
CHECKING YOU OUT | good-cool feat. JP Miles | beatmaniaIIDX 4th style | HIP HOP | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
CONGA | good-cool feat. JP Miles | beatmaniaIIDX 4th style | LATIN HOUSE | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
Hitch Hiker2 | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 4th style | WARP HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Under Construction | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 4th style | BIG BEAT | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Come With Me | good-cool feat. Aundréa L. Hopkins | beatmaniaIIDX 5th style | HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Flash of Love | good-cool feat. Mickin'Tackin' | beatmaniaIIDX 5th style | J-DISCO | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Spin the disc | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 5th style | HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Time is money | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 5th style | JAZZ | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
19,November | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 6th style | HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | ✓ |
Buffalo | good-cool feat. Hideo Suwa | beatmaniaIIDX 6th style | ROCK | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
VJ ARMY | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 6th style | ALL-MIX | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Last Message | good-cool feat. Meg | beatmaniaIIDX 7th style | EUROBEAT | ✓ | - | ✓ | - | - | ✓ |
Somebody Like You | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 7th style | POPS | ✓ | - | ✓ | - | - | - |
Spooky | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 7th style | HARD HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | ✓ |
Blame | good-cool feat. Jeff Coote | beatmaniaIIDX 8th style | EUROBEAT | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Blown My Heart Away | good-cool feat. Jeff Coote | beatmaniaIIDX 8th style | 80'S EUROBEAT | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
夜のサングラス | good-cool feat. すわひでお | beatmaniaIIDX 8th style | METAL HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Distress | dj TAKA remixed by TaQ | beatmaniaIIDX 9th style | MIXTURE | - | - | - | - | ✓ | - |
Honey | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 9th style | POPS | ✓ | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | - |
Your Body | good-cool feat. Aundréa L. Hopkins | beatmaniaIIDX 9th style | HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Drop on the floor | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style | HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Think of me | good-cool feat. Sana | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style | NORTHERN EUROPE | ✓ | - | ✓ | - | - | - |
Move Me | good-cool feat. Raj Ramayya | beatmaniaIIDX 11 RED | AFRICA | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
First Resolution | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 12 HAPPY SKY | TECHNO RAVE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
罠 | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 13 DistorteD | DRUM'N ROCK | ✓ | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | - |
Make Me Your Own | good-cool ft. Raj Ramayya | beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD | HOUSE | ✓ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
Sense 2007 | good-cool | beatmaniaIIDX 14 GOLD | RAVE | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
Be OK | good-cool ft. Florence | beatmaniaIIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS | EUROBEAT | ✓ | - | ✓ | - | - | - |
Secrets | good-cool feat. CHiCO | beatmaniaIIDX 16 EMPRESS | TECH-PARA | ✓ | - | ✓ | - | - | - |
Sunrise | good-cool feat. KOЯO | beatmaniaIIDX 17 SIRIUS | DRUM'N METAL | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
You Were The One | good-cool feat. Brenda Vaughn | beatmaniaIIDX 18 Resort Anthem | ITALO HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Overwhelming | good-cool | beatmaniaIII | EUROBEAT | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
All is vanity | good-cool | beatmaniaIII | DRUM'N'BASS | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Cyber girl | good-cool | beatmaniaIII | RAVE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Shake it down | good-cool | beatmaniaIII | J-POP | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Live together | good-cool | beatmaniaIII | HOUSE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
5-10 | good-cool ft. 近藤葵 | GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V4 | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
田んぼの田 | good-cool feat. すわひでお | GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V5 | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Walnuts | good-cool | GuitarFreaks & DrumMania V6 | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
憧れのボディービル!! | good-cool ft. すわひでお | GuitarFreaks & DrumMania XG | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Cry Out | good-cool feat. KöHey from Medical Trance Peach | pop'n music 4 | VISUAL 2 | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
HONEまで♡トゥナイト | good-cool feat. Mickin'&Tackin' | pop'n music 4 | DISCO GIRLS | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
H@ppy Choice | good-cool feat. すわひでお | pop'n music 6 | MELO CORE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Gotta Get My Groove On | good-cool feat. Aundrea L.Hopkins | pop'n music 6 | SOUL | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
ステテコ捨てて行こう | School | pop'n music 6 CS | PUMP | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Denpasar | good-cool | pop'n music 7 | BALI TRANCE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
SA-DA-ME | good-cool feat. すわひでお | pop'n music 7 | HARD ROCK | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Cry Out (Superior Mix) | good-cool feat. KöHey | pop'n music 7 | VISUAL 2 REMIX | ✓ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
Miracle 4 | good-cool | pop'n music 8 | WORLD TOUR | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
恋のキャッチボール | good-cool feat. すわひでお | pop'n music 8 | YAKYU ROCK | ✓ | - | - | - | - | |
Late Riser | good-cool | pop'n music 8 | VISUAL 3 | ✓ | - | ✓ | ✓ | - | - |
Over The Night | good-cool | pop'n music 8 | LADY METAL | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
H@ppy Choice | good-cool feat. すわひでお | pop'n music 8 | MELO CORE LIVE | ✓ | - | - | - | ✓ | - |
School Life | School | pop'n music 8 CS | KESHIGOMU | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
デパ地下のお話 | School | pop'n music 9 | DEPA FUNK | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
コヨーテの行方 | good-cool feat. 山下直子 | pop'n music 9 | COWGIRL SONG | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
ABSOLUTE | dj TAKA feat. good-cool | pop'n music 9 | ROCK GUITAR | - | ✓ | - | - | ✓ | - |
SA-DA-ME | good-cool feat. すわひでお | pop'n music 9 | HARD ROCK LONG | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Ping Pong Boogie | School | pop'n music 9 CS | TAKKYU BOOGIE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Go Easy!! | good-cool feat. さな | pop'n music 10 | TRENDY POP | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Blaster | good-cool feat. Jeff Coote | pop'n music 10 | L.A.METAL | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Sabrina | School | pop'n music 10 | LOVE FORTUNE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
ヒデオ体操第一 | すわパンチとギターの人 | pop'n music 10 | POP'N TAISOU | ✓ | - | - | - | ✓ | - |
murmur twins (guitar pop ver.) | yu_tokiwa.djw merge scl.gtr | pop'n music 10 | CUDDLECORE | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
Train | School | pop'n music 11 | TETSUDOU | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Blue River | T-Bone | pop'n music 11 CS | COWBOY | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
涙雨物語 | すわひでお/古川竜也 | pop'n music 12 いろは | BIWA-GATARI | ✓ | - | - | ✓ | - | - |
Into The Light | good-cool feat. CHiCO | pop'n music 12 いろは | BEACH | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Passion Girl | 近藤葵 from GOLD SEVENTEEN | pop'n music 13 カーニバル CS | TEQUILA DANCE | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
己経忍不住了 | good-cool feat. ミッキー・マサシ | pop'n music 13 カーニバル CS | CHINA ROCK | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
In The Ruins | good-cool feat. CHiCO | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE | ANCIENT EURO | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
WHITE BIRDS (Mirage Mix) | T-Bone | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE | VISUAL REMIX | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
Magical 4 | good-cool | pop'n music 16 PARTY♪ | WORLD TOUR 2 | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
@n H@ppy Choice | Sana | pop'n music 16 PARTY♪ | MELO CORE-G | ✓ | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
愛車はタワシで洗ってる!? | すわひでお | pop'n music 16 PARTY♪ | TAWASY POP | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
ピエロのままで | good-cool ft. ATSUSHI from NEW ROTE'KA | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE | CLOWN PUNK | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
流星☆ハニー Perforation Mix | 新谷あきら Rmx by good-cool | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE | RYUSEI RAVE REMIX | - | ✓ | - | - | - | - |
PITAゴラス☆KISS | good-cool ft. バッチ恋トシ | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE | CYBER WESTERN | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
麗破唖甦〜rebirth〜 | good-cool ft. AYANO | pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝 | LADIES' METAL | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
紅ノ桃 | good-cool ft. Jouei from 閃-4-AIM | pop'n music 18 せんごく列伝 | MOMO VISUAL | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |
Apple Butter | good-cool | pop'n music 19 TUNE STREET | MECHANICAL JAZZ | ✓ | - | - | - | - | - |