1,863
edits
Luigi.a.cruz (talk | contribs) |
Luigi.a.cruz (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
※: Location test.<br> | ※: Location test.<br> | ||
†: Asian release only. | †: Asian release only. | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | {|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | ||
Line 998: | Line 939: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Zassou damashii namen na yo!|雑草魂なめんなよ!]] || A20 PLUS || A3<br><small>Removed on January 22, 2024.</small> | | [[Zassou damashii namen na yo!|雑草魂なめんなよ!]] || A20 PLUS || A3<br><small>Removed on January 22, 2024.</small> | ||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable" border="1px" style="background:#ccccee; font-size:90%; text-align: center; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1"|DDR version | |||
!style="background:#9999ee; text-align: center;" rowspan="1"|Number of songs | |||
|- | |||
| 1st || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| 2ndMIX || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 2ndMIX LINK VERSION || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 2ndMIX CLUB VERSiON 2 || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 3rdMIX || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| 3rdMIX VER.KOREA || 7 | |||
|- | |||
| 3rdMIX VER.KOREA2 || 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 3rdMIX PLUS || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 4thMIX || 29 | |||
|- | |||
| 4thMIX PLUS || 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 5thMIX || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| MAX -6thMIX- || 35 | |||
|- | |||
| MAX2 -7thMIX- || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| EXTREME || 22 | |||
|- | |||
| SuperNOVA || 39 | |||
|- | |||
| SuperNOVA2 || 14 | |||
|- | |||
| X || 30 | |||
|- | |||
| X2 || 27 | |||
|- | |||
| X3 vs 2ndMIX || 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 2013 || 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 2014 || 26 | |||
|- | |||
| A || 20 | |||
|- | |||
| A20 || 13 | |||
|- | |||
| A20 PLUS || 8 | |||
|- | |||
| '''Total''' || '''464''' | |||
|} | |} |
edits